Back to list

Results

18. allstar cup 2021
GER Reutlingen
October 23, 2021 - October 24, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn (GER)
8 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
17 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 N THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
19 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
20 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
21 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
23 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
27 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
28 N BOLSHAKOVA Veronika 1989 F RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
29 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
31 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
37 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
38 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
39 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
41 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
44 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
45 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
46 N STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
47 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
48 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
49 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
50 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 N VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
53 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
54 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
55 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
56 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
57 N TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
59 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
60 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
61 N 1st round KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
62 N 1st round SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen (GER)
63 N 1st round WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
64 N 1st round HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
65 N 1st round MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
66 N 1st round ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
67 N 1st round MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
68 N 1st round BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
69 N 1st round STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
70 N 1st round SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
70 N 1st round THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
72 N 1st round KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
73 N 1st round SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
74 N 1st round HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
75 N 1st round ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
76 N 1st round GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
77 N 1st round HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
78 N 1st round LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 N 1st round VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
80 N 1st round WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof (GER)
81 N 1st round FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
82 N 1st round SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
83 N 1st round ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
84 N 1st round SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
85 N 1st round RAHADIAN Ariani Syafitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
86 N 1st round MIRBACH Lili 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)