Back to list

Results

44. Jugendpokal Dormagen
GER Dormagen
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
6 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 N SUSIN Pablo 2007 M FRA
12 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
14 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
18 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 N WERLING Niklas 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
20 N DANARD Guillaume 2008 M FRA
21 N BRAMMER Tristan 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
22 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
23 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M SVK TS Göppingen (GER)
25 N DE WEERT Nico 2008 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
26 N FRANK Marlon 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
26 N BÖDINGER Anton 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
28 A KANTE Almamy 2008 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
29 N MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
30 N PASCENKOVS Andrejs 2008 M LAT
31 N FOMINOVS Aleksandrs 2008 M LAT
32 N GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 N PLÜTZER Floyd 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 N Round BRETZ Oscar 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
35 N Round MOHSLER Jakob 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
36 N Round KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 N Round MELNIKOVS Alberts 2009 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
38 N Round SAJTHY Vincent 2008 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
39 N Round DREISING Julian 2009 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
40 N Round STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
41 N Round MEINECKE Maurice 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
42 N Round SAVLOVSKIJS Jaroslavs 2009 M LAT
43 N 1st round SICHWARDT Viktor 2009 M GER TG Herford (GER)
44 N 1st round ARENZ Marlon 2009 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
45 N 1st round STANNEK Tim 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 1st round GRABOWSKI Finn Josef 2008 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)