Back to list

Results

22. World Championships Veterans 2018
ITA Livorno
October 8, 2018 - October 14, 2018

Epee Women's V50 Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DUCHNOWSKI Claire 1967 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
3 N BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
3 N VAN DER VEEN Ynet 1967 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
5 N HESKETT Ingrid 1967 F GBR
6 N JEAN-CHARLES Marie Odile 1965 F FRA
7 N GYIURKAN Judit 1965 F HUN
8 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
9 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
10 N HO Ka Lai 1968 F HKG
11 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 N STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
13 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 N CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 1965 F ESP
15 N ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
16 N BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
17 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
18 N HUZEL Lisa 1967 F CAN
19 N OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
20 N ZAFFT Sharrie 1968 F USA
21 N FORD Cristina 1962 F USA
22 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
23 N WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
25 N SEQUERA Marianela 1965 F VEN
26 N SOITIALA Paula 1963 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne 1965 F FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
28 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
30 N MONTOYA Amy 1961 F USA
31 N REINECKE Liset 1962 F NED
32 N MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
33 N WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
34 N MITSUI Ayako 1967 F JPN
35 N SANCHEZ-EMDEN Marta 1967 F PUR
36 N GRIGOREVA Elena 1966 F RUS
37 N CHARROY Carole 1968 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
38 N COPELAN Maria 1968 F USA
39 N HIBBERT Jacqueline 1965 F GBR
40 N BONATO Iliana Diana 1967 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
41 N VOLOVODENKO Natalia 1968 F RUS
42 N SUVANTOLA Leila 1966 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
43 N SHIN Yuri 1967 F JPN
44 N BUDDEN Sarah 1968 F GBR
45 N SCHORTMANN Jutta 1964 F AUS
46 N CLOSE Paulina 1962 F ESP
47 N SHEARDOWN Coreen 1961 F CAN
48 N BELAOUSSOFF Vera 1964 F CAN
49 N MOSS Siobhan 1965 F CAN
50 N BUGALLO Araceli 1966 F ESP
51 N MATSUBARA Yukari 1963 F JPN
52 N ONIYE Margarette 1966 F GBR
53 N RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole 1967 F SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
54 N OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
55 N SHIMADA Asako 1968 F JPN
56 N VAZQUEZ CORBACHO Isabel Maria 1966 F ESP
57 N COSTA Claudia 1962 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
58 N WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
59 N LIO Lai Peng 1963 F HKG
60 N HON Christina 1960 F AUS
61 N HOM Ans 1964 F NED
62 N GRUBAK Bodil Baun 1965 F DEN SLGI Slagelse (DEN)
63 N VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL
64 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
65 N MENDELENYI Gyorgyi 1967 F HUN