Back to list

Results

20. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 6, 2018 - October 7, 2018

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
2 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
3 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
3 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
5 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
6 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
7 N ANATSKAYA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
8 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
9 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
10 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
11 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
11 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
13 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
14 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
15 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
16 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
17 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
19 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
20 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
20 N OSIPOVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
22 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
23 N COTOLONI Martina 2002 F ITA
23 N CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
25 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
26 N DIPERNA Chiara 2003 F USA
27 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
28 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
29 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
30 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
31 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
32 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
33 N ROMANENKO Veronika 2002 F RUS
34 N VITTORIA Elena 2002 F ITA
35 N GALECKA Natalia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 N ZUCCHELLI Marta 2002 F ITA
37 N MONALDI Noemi 2003 F ITA
38 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
39 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
40 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
41 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
43 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
44 N GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
46 N LIANG Megan 2002 F USA
47 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
48 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
49 N YUN Maya 2003 F USA
50 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
51 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
52 N BELIAEVA Daria 2004 F RUS
53 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
54 N DOTOLI Mariachiara 2002 F ITA
55 N ILYINA Kira 2003 F RUS
56 N ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
57 N MOYA Keona 2002 F USA
58 N JANKOVICS Anna 2002 F HUN UTE (HUN)
59 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
60 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
61 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
62 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
63 N GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
64 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
65 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
66 N TIMOFEEVA Karina 2003 F RUS
67 N WHANG Rebecca 2002 F USA
68 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
69 N WILLIAMS Chloe 2004 F USA
70 N MELNYCHUK Yelizaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
71 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
72 N GUARINO Emma 2002 F ITA
72 N KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
74 N HARRISON Imogen 2002 F USA
74 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
76 N IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
77 N BATA Edua 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
78 N ALBIERI Sofia 2003 F ITA
79 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
79 N SHEVELEVA Darya 2002 F RUS
81 N PONTINI Federica 2003 F ITA
81 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
83 N OSHIMA Manami 2005 F JPN
84 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
85 N FAHRI Monir 2002 F USA
86 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
87 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
88 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
89 N NEMETH EKE Lilla 2003 F HUN NYVSC (HUN)
90 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
91 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
92 N VEZU' Giovanna 2003 F ITA
93 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
94 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
95 N KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
96 N MAMINA Sofia 2003 F RUS
97 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
98 N SZAKACS Zsuzsanna 2002 F HUN
99 N JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN
100 N LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
101 N SHAVARSH Viktoria 2003 F BUL
101 N BONO Gaia 2002 F ITA
103 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
104 N RACHENKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
105 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
105 N LI Anna 2002 F USA
107 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
108 N DOMBROVSKA Lidiia 2002 F UKR
109 N KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
110 N SIMON Petronella 2002 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
110 N BRASSAI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
112 N LA GRUTTA Marika 2002 F ITA
113 N KOLESNYCHENKO Yuliia 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
114 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
115 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
116 N TRAVKINA Taisia 2002 F RUS
117 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
118 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
119 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
120 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
121 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
122 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
123 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
124 N ALADI Nora 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
125 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
126 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
127 N KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
128 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
129 N PINTER Dorottya 2004 F HUN
129 N KONDRUSIK Nina 2004 F POL
131 N HERCZEGH DÓRA 2003 F HUN
132 N BERMAN Stella 2002 F USA
133 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
134 N COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
135 N NYIRI Villo 2004 F HUN
136 N MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
137 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
138 N BALOGH Imola 2004 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
139 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
140 N RAJKAI Boroka 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
141 N URBAN Luca 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
142 N MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
143 N NEAGU Teodora 2004 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
144 N VARGA Emilia 2002 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
145 N NOWICKA Malgorzata 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
145 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
147 N SZINAI Hanna 2002 F HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
148 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
149 N MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
150 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
151 N 1st round WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
152 N 1st round TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
153 N 1st round EGYÜD Eszter 2003 F HUN NYVSC (HUN)
154 N 1st round MARTINAS Maria 2004 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
155 N 1st round SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
156 N 1st round SMYRNOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
157 N 1st round KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
158 N 1st round LASKOWSKA Marta 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
159 N 1st round CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
160 N 1st round SOOS Dorottya 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
161 N 1st round LACSON Sarah 2003 F USA
162 N 1st round KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
163 N 1st round MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
164 N 1st round BOROS Luca 2004 F HUN
165 N 1st round LASKOWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL
165 N 1st round VASENKO Dariia 2002 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
167 N 1st round GUNKINA Ksenia 2004 F RUS
168 N 1st round BIANCO Annacarla 2002 F ITA
169 N 1st round TURCHANINOVA Olena 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
170 N 1st round KOVATS Katalin 2004 F HUN
171 N 1st round OKAHARA Makoto 2002 F JPN
172 N 1st round WEBER Christine 1992 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
173 N 1st round ZSOLNAI Fanni 2003 F HUN
174 N 1st round GALLO Csilla 2004 F HUN
175 N 1st round MUNTEANU Magdalena 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
176 N 1st round SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
177 N 1st round RIAZANOVA Arina 2004 F UKR
178 N 1st round PARMEGGIANI Eugenia 2002 F ITA
179 N 1st round SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
180 N 1st round ARVANITIDU Nauszika 2003 F HUN
181 N 1st round KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
181 N 1st round CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
181 N 1st round MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
184 N 1st round BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
185 N 1st round SATO Merushii 2002 F JPN
185 N 1st round BERES Eszter 2002 F HUN
187 N 1st round ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
187 N 1st round YAMAZAKI Hinano 2005 F JPN
187 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
187 N 1st round PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
191 N 1st round PENZES Zsofia 2003 F HUN
191 N 1st round SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
193 N 1st round FEKETE Agnes 2002 F HUN
194 N 1st round DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
194 N 1st round ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
194 N 1st round SZLAGA Julia 2003 F POL
197 N 1st round LOCSMANDI Sophie 2004 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
198 N 1st round FILIPPOPOULOU Theodora 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
F 1st round KIRALY Eszter 2003 F HUN