Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
3 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
20 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
23 N ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N SALEEM Hayder-Ioannis 2002 M IRQ A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 N BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
39 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N AGOSTINI-LELAND Alyosha Lilian Simon 2006 M FRA A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N 1st round MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N 1st round CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
48 N 1st round BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
49 N 1st round PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
50 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
51 N 1st round PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
52 N 1st round GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
53 N 1st round STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
54 N 1st round BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
55 N 1st round MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)