Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 17, 2021 - September 19, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
4 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
4 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
4 CHRISTAKI Ines Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
4 MOSKOF Christina 1996 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 A.S.A.O. ATHENS       GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 LAMPROPOULOU Eleni 1994 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
6 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
7 MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
7 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
7 MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
7 KOSTAKI Emmanuela 1987 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
8 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 L.X.THESSALONIKIS       GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 PAPANTONOUDI Alexandra 1975 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
10 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
10 PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
10 PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
10 TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)