Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 17, 2021 - September 19, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
5 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 N LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 N PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
9 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
12 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
20 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
23 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
24 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 N LAMPROPOULOU Eleni 1994 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
27 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
27 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
30 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N MOSKOF Christina 1996 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
33 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
34 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
36 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 N KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
39 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
40 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N IOANNIDOU Kalliopi 1980 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
42 N OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)
43 N NIKA Pinelopi 1995 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
45 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
46 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
47 N TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
48 N PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
50 N 1st round KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini 1991 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
52 N 1st round TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
54 N 1st round CHRISTAKI Ines-Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
55 N 1st round PAPANTONOUDI Alexandra 1975 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
56 N 1st round KALOGEROPOULOU Theodora 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
57 N 1st round CHARALAMPOPOULOU Vasiliki 1991 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
0 F 1st round PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
0 F KOSTAKI Emmanuela 1987 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
0 F SARRA Athina 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)