Back to list

Results

Trekanten International
DEN København
October 6, 2018 - October 7, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
2 N TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 N MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
3 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
6 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
9 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
10 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 N LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
12 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
13 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
15 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
17 N ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
19 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
20 N OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
21 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
22 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
23 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
24 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
25 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
26 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
27 N BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
28 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
29 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
30 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
31 N FUNAMOTO Seishiro 1993 M JPN
32 N CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
33 N DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
34 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
35 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
36 N YOUSEF Khaled 1995 M KUW QAD (KUW)
37 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
38 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
39 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
40 N LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
41 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
42 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
43 N FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
44 N DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
45 N VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
46 N LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
48 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
49 N RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff (GBR)
50 N KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
51 N WOOLLARD Jonathan 1992 M GBR Heriot Watt University F (GBR)
52 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
53 N WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
54 N AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
54 N BURN Joshua 1995 M GBR
56 N SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
57 N PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
58 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
59 N SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
60 N 1st round PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
61 N 1st round KIM Minsung 1989 M KOR
62 N 1st round BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
62 N 1st round RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
64 N 1st round OSSYRA Matthias 1986 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
65 N 1st round KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
66 N 1st round KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
67 N 1st round BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
68 N 1st round DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy (GBR)
69 N 1st round LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 M JAM
70 N 1st round DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
71 N 1st round LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
72 N 1st round RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
73 N 1st round ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
74 N 1st round WILKEN Benjamin 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)