Back to list

Results

18. Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
FRA Cabries
December 11, 2021 - December 12, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
2 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
3 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
3 N DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste 2005 M FRA
5 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
6 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
7 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
8 N CRIST Numa 2005 M FRA
9 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
10 N FORMICHINI BIGI Lorenzo Maria 2006 M ITA
11 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
12 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
13 N VALIERE Hugo 2005 M FRA
14 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
16 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT
17 N MBAYE Djibril 2007 M ITA
18 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
20 N LATRUBESSE Benjamin 2005 M FRA
21 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
22 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 N LEONETTI Thomas 2005 M FRA
24 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
25 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
26 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
27 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
28 N DURAND Marc 2005 M FRA
29 N SCALORA Fernando 2006 M ITA
30 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
31 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
32 N CAILLOUX OTT Arthur 2005 M FRA
33 N FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
34 N CHIN Julian Shing Joe 2006 M HKG
34 N PRADEL Louis 2005 M FRA
36 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 N ANTONINI Gian Maria 2005 M ITA
38 N CERCACI Francesco 2005 M ITA
39 N KERNEIS Eliot 2005 M FRA
40 N JURAS Danielius 2006 M LTU Newham Swords (GBR)
41 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
43 N RIZZI Marco 2005 M ITA
44 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
45 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
46 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
47 N BAGOSI Bendegúz 2005 M HUN
47 N ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 M FRA
49 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
51 N DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
51 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
53 N RAHIER Timothee 2005 M FRA
54 N LETIRAND Elioth 2005 M FRA
55 N DELGADO Matheo 2005 M FRA
56 N REPELE Carlo 2006 M ITA
57 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 N DE ROUGEMONT Thomas 2005 M FRA
59 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
60 N LAUGA William 2005 M GBR Cambridge Sword (GBR)
61 N PASIN Elia 2007 M ITA
62 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
63 N PARPEYRAT FOURNEL Ulisse 2007 M FRA
64 N BONFANTI Filippo 2005 M ITA
65 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
66 N KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 M HUN
67 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
68 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
69 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
70 N BALDASSO Alberto 2005 M ITA
71 N SEMEDO SANCHES Dylan 2006 M FRA
72 N MEDEIROS Gaspard 2005 M FRA
73 N MARTIN Camille 2006 M FRA
74 N WATSON Guillaume 2005 M FRA
75 N FILLON Benjamin 2005 M FRA
76 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
77 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
78 N JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 2007 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
78 N PALMERINI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
80 N BRAULT Baptiste 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
81 N AOUDIA Selyan 2006 M FRA
82 N RICHIARDI Carlo 2005 M ITA
83 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
84 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
85 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
86 N LANQUETIN Octave 2006 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
87 N BORDA Thomas 2005 M FRA ST GEORGES (FRA)
88 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
89 N CREES Ashley 2008 M GBR
90 N FOURDRINOY Lucien 2006 M FRA
91 N BOURSIER Come 2006 M FRA
92 N MARIN Elie 2007 M FRA
93 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
94 N CAMPBELL-YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
95 N CAUSSARIEU Noe 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
96 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
97 N NAUDIN Antoine 2006 M FRA
98 N SZABÓ Bálint 2007 M HUN
98 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
98 N JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria 2006 M FRA
101 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
102 N BADAR Krisztian 2007 M HUN
103 N GAVEN MARY Thibault 2007 M FRA
104 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
105 N TOTH Barnabas 2005 M HUN
106 N TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin 2006 M FRA
107 N DU Yuntao 2007 M SGP
108 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
109 N DA SILVA Antoine 2006 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
110 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
111 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
112 N AKIALP Emre 2005 M TUR
113 N LIM Li Leo 2005 M SGP
114 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
115 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 N CANAVESE Louis 2005 M FRA
117 N BÖDŐ Péter Zsombor 2005 M HUN
118 N YANG Mathieu 2006 M FRA
119 N RAMANANARIVO Tiary 2006 M FRA
120 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
121 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
122 N CHASSIN Florian 2006 M FRA
123 N KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
124 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
125 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
126 N VASVARI Bence 2005 M HUN
127 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
128 N ASZODI Akos 2006 M HUN
129 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
130 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
131 N CHALUT Etienne 2007 M FRA
132 N ORTIN ROMERO German 2006 M ESP
132 N BADROEL RIZWAN Umar Zafran 2005 M MAS
134 N DE MONDENARD Felix 2005 M FRA
135 N WAGDI Yaqub 2008 M GBR
136 N WINTER FERNANDEZ Bruno 2005 M ESP
137 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
138 N LISBOA DE SOUSA Esteban 2007 M FRA
139 N ANTZ Lucien elian 2005 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
140 N CHOLVY Sacha 2005 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
141 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
142 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
143 N GLANOIS Fantin 2005 M FRA
144 N KENNEDY Alexander 2005 M GBR
145 N YAHIAOUI Keylian 2006 M FRA
146 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
147 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
148 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
149 N BREARD Gabin 2005 M FRA
150 N MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
151 N BLARD Quentin 2005 M FRA
152 N ROUSSEL Leopold 2005 M FRA VITRY FRANC (FRA)
153 N BEBESI Kolos 2007 M HUN
154 N KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 M TUR
155 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
156 N KOWALSKI Tymon 2006 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
157 N BOYER Etienne 2005 M FRA
158 N RAULET Louis 2005 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
159 N CHAMPALLE Oscar 2005 M FRA
160 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
161 N WANNER Jules 2005 M FRA
162 N QUIRICONI Florian 2005 M FRA
163 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
164 N AGUILERA Paul 2007 M FRA
165 N 1st round NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 2005 M ESP
166 N 1st round LOPEZ MULET Imanol 2006 M ESP
167 N 1st round ROMERO ORTIN Hector 2006 M ESP
168 N 1st round BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
169 N 1st round SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
169 N 1st round PETIT Matthis 2005 M FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
171 N 1st round MISIAK Armand 2006 M FRA
172 N 1st round ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
172 N 1st round KILINC Sabit Karatay 2006 M TUR
174 N 1st round CECET Nikita 2005 M MDA
174 N 1st round PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
176 N 1st round GERAULT Francois 2006 M FRA
177 N 1st round WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
178 N 1st round MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
178 N 1st round MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
180 N 1st round CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
181 N 1st round CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
181 N 1st round EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
183 N 1st round LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
184 N 1st round BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
185 N 1st round GLOWINSKI Szymon 2007 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
186 N 1st round BADROEL RIZWAN Uzair Zafran 2008 M MAS
186 N 1st round GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano 2005 M ESP
188 N 1st round VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
189 N 1st round SCHULZ Maksymillian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
190 N 1st round GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
191 N 1st round WALTON Thomas 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
192 N 1st round ROBERT Ugo 2005 M FRA
193 N 1st round MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
194 N 1st round SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
195 N 1st round FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
196 N 1st round VENDRYES Ronan 2007 M FRA
197 N 1st round FITZGERALD Sam 2005 M NED
197 N 1st round NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
197 N 1st round PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
200 N 1st round GARCIA BLAZQUEZ Marco 2006 M ESP
201 N 1st round YIP Nathan Tzeng Loen 2008 M SGP
202 N 1st round BAZAN ANDUEZA Javier 2005 M ESP
F 1st round BLIVET Marius 2005 M FRA
F 1st round AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
F 1st round BUKOR Gabriel 2008 M SVK
F 1st round REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP