Back to list

Results

2021 Goldenes Florett
GER Tauberbischofsheim
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOLINARI Matilde 2005 F ITA
2 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
3 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N LEVCHUK Milana 2008 F RUS
5 N EMELEVA Liubov 2005 F RUS
6 N DELIKAMOVA Maya 2005 F RUS
7 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
9 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
10 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
11 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
13 N GOLOVINA Liliana 2005 F RUS
14 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
15 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
16 A WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
17 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
18 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
19 N NIKOLAEVA Alina 2007 F RUS
20 N DAVLETKHANOVA Karina 2006 F RUS
21 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
22 N COLLINI Greta 2006 F ITA
23 N BELOUSOVA Serafima 2007 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
24 N LIUBIMOVA Milena 2006 F RUS
25 N TARATUNSKAIA Aleksandra 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
26 N KAGAN TYAGUNOV May 2006 F ISR
27 N KRAVTSOVA Kseniia 2005 F RUS
28 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 N GAVRILENKO Tamara 2005 F GBR
30 N MARTIN Garance 2006 F FRA
31 N ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
32 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
33 N KOREN Lihi Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
34 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F RUS
35 N FRIESS Maelys 2006 F FRA
36 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
37 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
38 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL
39 N BELIAEVA Polina 2006 F RUS
39 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
41 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
42 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
44 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
45 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
46 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
47 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
50 N SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
51 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
52 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
53 N GONENC Pinar 2005 F TUR
54 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
55 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
56 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
57 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
58 N BAKHTIYAROVA Vasilisa 2007 F RUS
59 N SANSON Angele 2006 F FRA
60 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
61 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
62 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
63 N CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
64 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
65 N SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
66 N AYE Keren 2006 F FRA
67 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
68 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
69 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
69 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
71 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
73 N VINCENT Pauline 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
74 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
75 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
76 N CARSTENSEN Lina 2005 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
77 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
78 N SORBIAN Wiktoria 2007 F POL
79 N ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
80 N DANSICARE Mailys 2006 F FRA
81 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
82 N RODARIE Chloe 2006 F FRA
83 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
84 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
85 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
86 N ORAKCI Ezgi 2005 F TUR
87 N TALLAS Aliya 2006 F FRA
88 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED FA Rheinfelden (GER)
88 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
90 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
91 N BYZEWSKA Alicja 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
92 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
93 N POUVEROUX Calixte 2005 F FRA
94 N AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 F TUR
95 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
95 N HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
97 N BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 F FRA
98 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK
99 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
100 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
101 N KAPALA Emilia 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
102 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
103 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
104 N ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
104 N BARTOL Antonina 2005 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
106 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
107 N HAYBER Elif Naz 2006 F TUR
108 N LE GAC SAILLARD Soizic 2005 F FRA
109 N DELOGE Héloise 2005 F FRA
110 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
111 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
111 N PETIT DIT DARIEL Mina 2006 F FRA
113 N MIRETSKY Sophia 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
113 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
115 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
116 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
117 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
118 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
119 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
120 N SUCHER Shira 2005 F ISR
121 N MERT Buket 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
122 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
123 N SHVETS Evelin 2008 F ISR
124 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
125 N WIPF Zoe 2005 F FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
126 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 N 1st round ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
128 N 1st round WISNIEWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
129 N 1st round WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
130 N 1st round PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
131 N 1st round VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
132 N 1st round RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
133 N 1st round VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
134 N 1st round FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
135 N 1st round TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
135 N 1st round HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
137 N 1st round BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
138 N 1st round FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
139 N 1st round GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
140 N 1st round FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
140 N 1st round GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
142 N 1st round SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
143 N 1st round MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
144 N 1st round KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
145 N 1st round YEUNG Natalie 2006 F CHN CGDEL Luxembourg (LUX)
146 N 1st round SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
147 N 1st round MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
148 N 1st round POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
149 N 1st round GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
150 N 1st round HAYBER Duru 2006 F TUR
150 N 1st round PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
152 N 1st round WONG Angellena Yan Qi 2009 F SGP
153 N 1st round KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
154 N 1st round KRAUSE Frida 2005 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
155 N 1st round ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
156 N 1st round METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
157 N 1st round RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
158 N 1st round VOGL Emily 2006 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
159 N 1st round LIEPNIECE Hera 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
160 N 1st round PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
160 N 1st round SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
162 N 1st round KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
163 N 1st round HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
163 N 1st round KELLER Madeleine 2007 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
165 N 1st round BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
F 1st round KOSIN Svenja 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
A 1st round YALCIN Elif Rana 2006 F TUR