Back to list

Results

15. Challenge Mondial
FRA Grenoble
November 20, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 M ITA
2 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
3 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
3 N WINGERTER Nolan 2005 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
5 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
8 N SOLA SEGURA Rafael 2005 M ESP
9 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
10 N LONCAR Luka 2006 M USA
10 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
12 N BARRE Maxime 2006 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
13 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 N LESPONNE DENIS Matteo 2006 M FRA
15 N SIVAKUMAR Ajit 2005 M USA
16 N VAYSBUKH Konstantin 2005 M USA
17 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
18 N PULITI Lucio 2005 M ITA
19 N CORTINI Leonardo 2006 M ITA
20 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
21 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
22 N MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 M ITA
23 N BENETTI Dario 2007 M ITA
24 N COMPAROTTO Giorgio 2005 M ITA
25 N CHONG Christopher 2006 M USA
26 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 N ROSSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
28 N GOHEL Dayus 2006 M USA
29 N LIU Alexander 2005 M USA
30 N LOCATELLI Marco Francesco 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
31 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
32 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
33 N CLICK Aiden 2006 M USA
34 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
35 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
36 N THURIN Ferdinand 2005 M FRA
37 N SALA Lupo 2005 M ITA
38 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
39 N PARK Ian 2006 M USA
40 N FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo 2005 M ITA
41 N ROUSSET Nicolas 2005 M FRA
42 N BLONDEAU Ludovic 2005 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
43 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
44 N RHYU Kozmo 2005 M USA
45 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
46 N GOLDFINE Ian 2006 M USA
47 N RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 M FRA
48 N DOUET Arthur 2005 M FRA
49 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
50 N DE POL Enrico 2005 M ITA
51 N URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo 2006 M ESP
52 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
53 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
54 N GIONFRIDDO Niccolo' 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
55 N BRAVI Federico 2005 M ITA
56 N DEMART CASTRO Quentin 2005 M FRA
57 N COICAUD Jules 2005 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
58 N DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 2005 M ESP
59 N SALIN Liam 2006 M FRA
60 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
61 N BOULIERE Clement 2005 M FRA
62 N PEREZ Raphael 2005 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
63 N SIMEONE Alessandro 2006 M ITA
64 N SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 M GBR
65 N SEGAL Ilay 2005 M ISR
66 N PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA
67 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
68 N FRAY Alexander 2005 M USA
69 N LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot 2006 M ESP
70 N JAFFREZIC Gaetan 2005 M FRA
71 N DAINOV Adam 2005 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
71 N LUMINEAU Tristan 2007 M GBR
73 N VILATTE Thomas 2005 M FRA
74 N BERNINI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
75 N PERKINS David 2005 M GBR
76 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
77 N DURIN GILLE Paul 2006 M FRA
78 N FRANCO ROBLES Xian 2005 M ESP
79 N CHECCO Filippo 2005 M ITA
80 N YAVOROVSKIY Joshua 2006 M USA
81 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
82 N ZHU Max 2005 M USA
83 N CHARVY Thomas 2007 M FRA
84 N BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 2005 M ESP
85 N SCHOESER Antoine 2005 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
86 N REMBI Waren 2005 M FRA
87 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
88 N MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel 2006 M ESP
89 N JONES Casey 2007 M GBR
90 N BARRET Leo 2006 M FRA
91 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
92 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
93 N BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 M GBR
94 N GARCIA CAMACHO Ariel 2005 M ESP
95 N PERCOLLA Jacopo 2005 M ITA
96 N LLEONARD RODRIGEZ Marcel 2006 M ESP SAC-B (ESP)
97 N RAVELO DE TOVAR Samuel 2005 M FRA
98 N KROPP Jackson 2005 M USA
99 N CHANU Benoit 2005 M FRA
100 N KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
101 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
102 N LEBEL Sacha 2007 M FRA
103 N BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
105 N KERN Pierre 2005 M FRA
106 N AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
107 N VERDEAUX Noa 2006 M FRA
107 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
109 N GODFREY Lucas 2005 M GBR
109 N VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
111 N PUCHELLE Tom 2006 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
111 N PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime 2005 M ESP
111 N PERRIER Alexis 2005 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
114 N SOURROUILLE Edouard 2005 M FRA MONT MARSAN (FRA)
115 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
115 N MITRAIL Theo 2007 M FRA
117 N SCOTT Angus 2005 M GBR
118 N MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge 2006 M ESP
119 N SPEISMANN Theo 2005 M FRA
120 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
121 N DIXON Thomas 2005 M USA
122 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
123 N SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray 2006 M ESP
124 N CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani 2007 M JAM
124 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
126 N JIN Nicholas 2006 M USA
127 N RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
127 N ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 M AZE
129 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
130 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
131 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
132 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
133 N ABAD PINAZO Javier 2006 M ESP
134 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
135 N VOLKOV Daniel 2007 M ISR
136 N KLADDE Ole 2006 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
137 N UGAZ VIDAL Mateo 2005 M ESP
138 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
139 N LIROLA GRIFFITHS Hugo 2007 M FRA
139 N PEACH William 2005 M GBR
141 N RUIZ VELAYOS Angel 2005 M ESP
142 N BOIS ROLET Paolo 2005 M FRA
143 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
144 N GALLO OCHOA Nuno 2005 M ESP
145 N ROUSSEL Bastien 2005 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
146 N MORA MORENO Alonso 2005 M ESP
147 N GAUDICHAU Paul 2005 M FRA
148 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
149 N SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
150 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
151 N ZHU Cheney 2006 M GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
152 N FERAL Loic Clement 2005 M FRA
153 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
154 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
155 N NAUDIN Maxime 2005 M FRA
156 N OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego 2005 M ESP
157 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
158 N MACLENNAN Ben 2005 M GBR
159 N PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
160 N LATIF Imran Zakariyya 2006 M USA
161 N PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge 2006 M ESP
162 N GHIVOLY Shai 2006 M ISR
163 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
164 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
165 N BERNARDIN Doryan 2006 M FRA
166 N COSTE Daniel 2005 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
167 N CAZENEUVE Florian 2006 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
168 N GAWLAS William 2007 M FRA
168 N LOISON Aurélien 2006 M FRA
170 N 1st round TREBY Kynan 2005 M GBR
171 N 1st round SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
172 N 1st round GORYN Noah 2006 M GBR
173 N 1st round DELLI ZOTTI Joe 2005 M LUX
174 N 1st round GARY Gavin 2005 M FRA
174 N 1st round COTTE Alexis 2005 M FRA
176 N 1st round SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo 2006 M ESP
177 N 1st round JAUZION Nicolas 2006 M FRA
178 N 1st round VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
179 N 1st round PELLEGATTA Matteo 2005 M FRA
180 N 1st round BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
181 N 1st round WELSCHBILLIG Aubin 2005 M FRA
182 N 1st round HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred 2006 M GBR
183 N 1st round COLLYMORE Spencer 2005 M USA
183 N 1st round SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
185 N 1st round DUVALLET Raphaël 2006 M FRA
186 N 1st round GERTSMAN Ron 2006 M ISR
187 N 1st round HAZIN David Baruch 2005 M ISR
188 N 1st round ROZE Clement 2005 M FRA
189 N 1st round PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
190 N 1st round DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 M FRA
190 N 1st round WALMSLEY Oliver 2005 M GBR
192 N 1st round BORDET CLAPIER Bruno 2005 M FRA
192 N 1st round NIVAL Léo 2006 M FRA
194 N 1st round WALLERS Nicolas 2007 M LUX
195 N 1st round COMMISSAIRE Valentin 2006 M FRA
195 N 1st round HERZOG DAVID Oscar 2005 M FRA
197 N 1st round HIDAYATOV Jamil 2005 M AZE
198 N 1st round HASANLI Orkhan 2006 M AZE
199 N 1st round GILLET Alwyn 2005 M FRA
200 N 1st round JACQ Pierre 2005 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
201 N 1st round SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
202 N 1st round STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
203 N 1st round MINEZ Antoine 2007 M FRA
204 N 1st round BRUNET Gabriel 2007 M FRA
204 N 1st round ALI Mohammad 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
206 N 1st round DIETRICH Avery 2005 M GBR
206 N 1st round PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
208 N 1st round SEVOT Dimitri 2005 M FRA
208 N 1st round REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
210 N 1st round DESBOIS Jean 2006 M FRA
211 N 1st round DUPONT Joakim 2006 M FRA
211 N 1st round RAZES Benjamin 2006 M FRA
213 N 1st round COSSARD Flavien 2006 M FRA
214 N 1st round CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
215 N 1st round KAMINER Leorui 2007 M ISR
216 N 1st round SCHUMMER Felix 2007 M LUX
217 N 1st round CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
218 N 1st round VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
219 N 1st round AL-HOTHI Mohammed 2007 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
220 N 1st round DUMET Robin 2007 M FRA
221 N 1st round ROSH Ofir 2007 M ISR
221 N 1st round ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
223 N 1st round YAVIN Noam 2007 M ISR
F 1st round IMREK Samuel 2005 M USA
F 1st round SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)