Back to list

Results

Belgrade Open
SRB Belgrade
October 23, 2021 - October 24, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
1 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N HERKE Réka 2006 F HUN
2 N JAKOBI Júlia 2006 F HUN
2 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
2 N FABIAN Kamilla 2005 F HUN
3 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
3 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
3 N VARGA Flora Luca 2007 F HUN
3 N KALMAN Zille 2005 F HUN
3 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N ARMAGANOVA Sofiya 2008 F RUS
4 N KULKOVA Svetlana 2007 F RUS
4 N ERINA Daria 2005 F RUS
5 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
5 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
5 N ZABELINA Anastasiia 2006 F RUS
5 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
5 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
6 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
6 N TSUSHKO Sofia 2005 F RUS
6 N SIZOVA Sofiia 2006 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 N BOCHAROVA Anastasia 2005 F RUS
7 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 N ANDREWS Millie 2005 F GBR
7 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
7 N LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 F GBR
7 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
8 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
8 N BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 2008 F UKR
8 N PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
9 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
9 N LAMZA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
9 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
9 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
9 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
10 N ROMANIA       ROU
10 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
10 N IONESCU Ilinca 2005 F ROU
10 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N STAN Maria 2005 F ROU
11 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
11 N SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 F UKR
11 N BULKO Veronika 2006 F UKR
11 N YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
11 N KHARCHYNA Polina 2006 F UKR
12 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
12 N SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
12 N YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 2006 F UKR
12 N SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
12 N NERETINA Anastasiia 2007 F UKR
13 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
13 N SZALMA Sara 2006 F HUN
13 N NEBALD Franciska 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
13 N KOVACS Emese 2005 F HUN
14 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
14 N RUSSELL Amelie 2005 F GBR
14 N JONES Sabrina 2005 F GBR
14 N LEMER Vanessa 2006 F GBR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N LUMINEAU Juliet 2005 F GBR
15 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
15 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
15 N HARCHENKO Nadiia 2005 F UKR
15 N KOROTETSKA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
15 N KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 F UKR
16 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
16 N HOTCA Daria 2005 F ROU
16 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
16 N STANCIU Alexandra 2005 F ROU
16 N DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
17 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
17 N SANNIKOVA Mariya 2005 F RUS
17 N ILYUSHCHENKO Anastasiia 2006 F RUS
17 N SKATINA Bozhena 2006 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
17 N KUZNETSOVA Sofia 2006 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
18 N TURKEY       TUR
18 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
18 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
18 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
18 N SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
19 N BULGARIA       BUL
19 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
19 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
19 N VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 F BUL
20 A EGYPT       EGY
20 A SHALASH Maya 2005 F EGY
20 A ELERAKY Hana 2006 F EGY
20 A MAHFOUZ Farah 2007 F EGY
21 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
21 N RAICU Bianca 2010 F ROU
21 N CIUTA Flavia 2009 F ROU
21 N ALEXANDRESCU Alina 2009 F ROU
21 N PREDOI Andrada 2009 F ROU
22 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
22 N ZAKHAROVA Arina 2007 F RUS
22 N SHUMSKAIA Sofiia 2006 F RUS
22 N KARCHEMKINA Lada 2006 F RUS
22 N BEREZOVSKAIA Daria 2006 F RUS
23 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
23 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
23 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 N GREECE       GRE
24 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
25 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
25 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
25 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
25 N GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 M AZE
26 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
26 N HORNYIK Mira 2005 F HUN
26 N KOZMA Laura 2007 F HUN
26 N HERENDI Greta 2006 F HUN
27 N GREECE 2       GRE
27 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
28 N RACHEVA Enitsa 2008 F BUL
28 N KAROVA Yoana 2008 F BUL
28 N PETKOVA Neda 2008 F BUL
29 N THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA       MKD
29 N KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 F MKD
29 N BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 F MKD
29 N DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 F MKD
30 N SERBIA       SRB
30 N PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana 2006 F SRB
30 N ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
30 N PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
31 N SERBIA 2       SRB
31 N BAJIC Jana 2005 F SRB
31 N MAJKIC Tara 2005 F SRB
31 N POMORISAC Teodora 2005 F SRB
32 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
32 N O'NEILL Grace 2005 F GBR
32 N CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
32 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
33 N TURKEY 2       TUR
33 N MÜSTECAPLIOGLU ADA 2005 F TUR
33 N GURSU Zeynep 2005 F TUR
33 N EDIS Derin Su 2008 F TUR
34 N TURKEY 3       TUR
34 N IGDELIPINAR Oyku 2007 F TUR
34 N FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
34 N KIYICI Dalya 2007 F TUR
35 N TURKEY 4       TUR
35 N EREN Derin 2005 F TUR
35 N DAGLI Berru 2008 F TUR
35 N SIRIN KAROGLU Ayse 2005 F TUR
36 N GREECE 3       GRE
36 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N GKLINAVOU Eleftheria 2007 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
36 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
37 N GREECE 4       GRE
37 N VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
37 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
37 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
38 A EGYPT 2       EGY
38 A ABDELWAHAB Sara 2005 F EGY
38 A ABDELRAHMAN Loulwa 2007 F EGY
38 A ELSABEINY Jana 2007 F EGY
39 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
39 N DENINA Kristina 2006 F BUL
39 N MITOVA Boryana 2006 F BUL
39 N PETKOVA Mateya 2007 F BUL