Back to list

Results

27. Eurosabre 2022
FRA Meylan
January 15, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
2 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
3 N SHOMAN Jenna 2006 F USA
3 N ANDRES Katherine 2005 F USA
5 N MARSEE Samantha 2005 F USA
6 N LEE Alexandra 2005 F USA
7 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
8 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
9 N BOIS Adele 2005 F USA
10 N JULIEN Michelle 2005 F USA
11 N FREEDMAN Janna 2006 F USA
12 N BLUM Leah 2005 F USA
13 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
14 N HILD Nisha 2006 F USA
15 N CHABROL Roxane 2005 F FRA
16 N VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
17 N ANDRES Charmaine 2007 F USA
18 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
19 N KER Grace 2021 F USA
20 N MIKA Veronica 2006 F USA
21 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 N ARRIBET Emma 2006 F FRA
23 N LEBEAUME Cloe 2006 F FRA
24 N MANGA Alejandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
25 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
26 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
28 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
29 N DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 2005 F ESP
30 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
31 N PRIGENT Emilie 2005 F FRA
32 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
33 N DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia 2005 F ESP
34 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
35 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
36 N JUILLET Manon 2005 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
37 N LECLAIR Josephine 2005 F FRA
38 N FAUR Elea 2005 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
39 N FOURTANIER Lucie 2006 F FRA
40 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
41 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
42 N LI Xiaoman Maria 2007 F NED
43 N ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 F FRA
44 N LI Amanda 2006 F USA
45 N BELLET Juliette 2006 F FRA
46 N ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline 2006 F USA
47 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
48 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
49 N VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
50 N GIEULES Philipine 2005 F FRA
51 N GARNELO HERMIDA Pilar 2006 F ESP
52 N MARTEL Elfie 2005 F FRA
53 N GHAYALOD Reya 2007 F USA
54 N BERGEZ Laïla 2007 F FRA
55 N CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
56 N MERCIER Constance 2007 F FRA
57 N BABANDO Mathilde 2007 F FRA
58 N GITTON Camille 2006 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
59 N SELLAMI Baptistine 2006 F FRA
60 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
61 N GIAUME Marie 2006 F FRA
62 N LARRIEULE Mélissa 2007 F FRA
63 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
64 N PERELMAN Clara 2005 F FRA
65 N CALLAHAN Chase 2005 F USA
66 N GIRAUD Celine 2006 F FRA
67 N JIMENO MORA Lucia 2007 F ESP
68 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
69 N LOFFICIAL Ava 2005 F FRA
70 N SEW Rebekah 2005 F SGP
71 N PERRIER Louann 2006 F FRA
72 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
73 N SAYSON Andrea Chloe 2007 F PHI
74 N GONZALEZ GIL Patricia 2005 F ESP
75 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
76 N DEBES Marie 2006 F FRA
77 N CHATENET Lou 2005 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
78 N AMIS Emilie 2005 F FRA
79 N AUZOULT Louise 2007 F FRA
79 N DIGNAN Clémence 2006 F FRA
81 N MEDINA ALVAREZ Iris 2006 F ESP
82 N LEGARET Emmy 2006 F FRA
83 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
84 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
85 N SCHMIDT Katell 2005 F FRA
86 N FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
87 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 N GAUER Jeanne 2006 F FRA
89 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
90 N BERGER Salome 2006 F FRA
91 N VERDE ALONSO Valeria 2007 F ESP
92 N MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka 2005 F FRA
93 N 1st round COURT Lucie 2008 F FRA
94 N 1st round GOMEZ VALERA Elena 2006 F ESP
95 N 1st round ALLAIRE Marilou 2008 F FRA
96 N 1st round DENET Julie 2005 F FRA MURE MOUSQ (FRA)
97 N 1st round WIGGERS Susan 2006 F USA
98 N 1st round LEMOINE Margot 2005 F FRA
99 N 1st round FREGONESE Caliste 2005 F FRA
100 N 1st round ROSE Atheneane 2007 F FRA
101 N 1st round SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
102 N 1st round CAUVEL Leeloo 2006 F FRA THONON EC (FRA)
103 N 1st round BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
104 N 1st round FLAMANT Noemie 2007 F FRA
105 N 1st round LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
105 N 1st round MOCCELIN Manon 2005 F FRA
107 N 1st round KAS Fanny Lou 2007 F FRA
108 N 1st round WILLY BIRO SAKO Danielle 2007 F FRA
108 N 1st round BIERENT Justine 2005 F FRA
110 N 1st round DEBRAY PAGEOT Audrey 2005 F FRA
F 1st round ÖHMAN Emma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
F 1st round ARGIMON LLOBERAS Joana 2005 F ESP
F 1st round BEYLERIAN Paola 2006 F FRA
F 1st round MOLL Lucille 2008 F FRA
A 1st round HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)