Back to list

Results

12. Etropolski’s sabre
BUL Sofia
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N LIANG Connor 2005 M USA
1 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
1 N LINSKY Matthew 2005 M USA
1 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KOSTIUKOV Ilia 2005 M RUS
2 N KHLEBNIKOV Mikhail 2006 M RUS
2 N TIMUKHIN Dmitrii 2005 M RUS
2 N LOGOZINSKII Kirill 2005 M RUS
3 N TURKEY       TUR
3 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
3 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
3 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
3 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
4 N USA 2       USA
4 N JIANG Anthony 2006 M USA
4 N TONG Zachary 2005 M USA
4 N FERNANDEZ Rodrigo 2005 M USA
5 N BULGARIA       BUL
5 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
5 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
5 N GENKOV Alexander 2005 M BUL
5 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
6 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
6 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
6 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
7 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
7 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
7 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N BAYSAL Remy 2006 M FRA
8 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
8 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
9 N TURKEY 2       TUR
9 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
9 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
9 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
9 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
10 N TURKEY 3       TUR
10 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
10 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
10 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
10 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
11 N USA 3       USA
11 N XU William 2005 M USA
11 N KOTOV Leonid 2005 M USA
11 N LE Hayden 2005 M USA
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
12 N WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR
12 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
12 N HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR
13 N EGYPT       EGY
13 N KHODIR Yassin 2005 M EGY
13 N BADR Youssef 2005 M EGY
13 N ELBOGDADLY Fares 2005 M EGY
13 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
14 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
14 N KLOSS Nathanael 2005 M GBR
14 N EVANS REEVES Sebastian 2005 M GBR
14 N HEATH Thomas 2005 M GBR
14 N MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR
15 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
15 N SAVIN Fedor 2006 M RUS
15 N BABKIN Timofei 2007 M RUS
15 N IVANOV Mikhail 2006 M RUS
15 N GINTVAINIS Vladislav 2005 M RUS
16 N POLAND       POL
16 N BIEDACHA Wojciech 2005 M POL
16 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
16 N MARKER Bartosz 2005 M POL
16 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
17 N USA 4       USA
17 N DHINGRA Gian 2005 M USA
17 N CHON Taylor 2006 M USA
17 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
17 N TANN Justin 2005 M USA
18 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
18 N GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 2008 M BUL
18 N VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
18 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
18 N LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
19 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
19 N ROSESCU Iannis 2006 M ROU
19 N MERCURIAN Radu 2005 M ROU
19 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
19 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
20 N GREECE       GRE
20 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
20 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
21 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
21 N FULOP Zsombor 2005 M HUN
21 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
21 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
21 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
22 N TURKEY 4       TUR
22 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
22 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
22 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
23 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
23 N SHAPOVALOV Kirill 2005 M RUS
23 N CHALIN Anton 2006 M RUS
23 N ERMOLAEV Dmitrii 2005 M RUS
23 N GILEV Maksim 2005 M RUS
24 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
24 N ZEYNALLI Nurlan 2006 M AZE
24 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
24 N HUSEYNOV Abbas 2009 M AZE
25 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
25 N CRISTOLOVEAN Bogdan 2005 M ROU
25 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
25 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
25 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
26 N TURKEY 5       TUR
26 N AYGUN Arda 2006 M TUR
26 N UGURLU Mehmet Emin 2006 M TUR
26 N MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
26 N DANKAZ Acar 2007 M TUR
27 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
27 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR
27 N HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
27 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR
27 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR
28 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
28 N LECOMTE Maxim 2005 M RUS
28 N NISHANBAEV Ilias 2006 M RUS
28 N BAKHURIN Viktor 2005 M RUS
28 N BASKAKOV Aleksey 2005 M RUS
29 N BELGIUM       BEL
29 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
30 N POLAND 2       POL
30 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
30 N MIELKO Bronisław 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 N LEDUC Leon 2005 M POL
31 N GREECE 2       GRE
31 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
31 N LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
31 N ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
31 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
32 N GREECE 3       GRE
32 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 N POLAND 3       POL
33 N BROSCH Maksymilian 2005 M POL
33 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
33 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
33 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
34 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
34 N DONEV Ilian 2006 M BUL
34 N MALCHEV Marto 2007 M BUL
34 N MEICOV Nikola 2009 M BUL
34 N STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
35 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
35 N PIRVU Mario 2005 M ROU
35 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
35 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
35 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
36 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
36 N ANDREESCU Rares 2009 M ROU
36 N VASILESCU Sergiu 2006 M ROU
36 N BORCEA Tudor Ioan 2007 M ROU
36 N NITU Horia 2007 M ROU
37 N GREECE 4       GRE
37 N SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 N MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
37 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
38 N BULGARIA 4       BUL
38 N TONCHEV Dimitar 2008 M BUL
38 N CHOLAKOV Yordan 2006 M BUL
38 N KOLEV Ivan 2007 M BUL
38 N MILANOV Nikola 2008 M BUL
39 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
39 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
39 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
40 N USA 5       USA
40 N GREECE 5       GRE
40 N      
40 N GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
40 N LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
40 N LAWAL Amari 2005 M GBR
40 N CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR
40 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR
40 N HOUTZ Jackson 2005 M USA
40 N LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
40 N GHAYALOD Ansh 2005 M USA
40 N LENKH Nikolaus 2005 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
40 N SIMAK Joseph 2006 M USA