Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
TUR Istanbul
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREECE       GRE
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N TÜRKEY       TUR
2 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
2 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
2 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
2 N GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
3 N BULGARIA       BUL
3 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
3 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
3 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
3 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
4 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
4 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
4 N ARABACI Duru 2008 F TUR
4 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
5 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
5 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
5 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
5 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
5 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
6 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
6 N VASYLENKO Natalia 2005 F UKR
6 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
7 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
7 N BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
8 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
8 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
8 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
8 N TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
8 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
9 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
9 N KABADERE Neris Ada 2007 F TUR
9 N ERGEZER Ela Suzan 2007 F TUR
9 N DUVAN Deniz 2008 F TUR
9 N CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
10 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
10 N PORTAKAL Zeliha 2007 F TUR
10 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
10 N KEREM Zehra 2006 F TUR
11 N GREECE 2       GRE
11 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE
11 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
12 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
12 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
12 N GULIYEVA Fidan 2006 F AZE
12 N RZAGULIZADA Amina 2008 F AZE
13 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
13 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
13 N NASTASE Maria Bianca 2005 F ROU
14 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
14 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
14 N SEREGINA Yana 2006 F BUL
14 N MEDARSKA Sofia-Aleksandra 2005 F BUL
14 N MICHINEVA Natali 2007 F BUL
15 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
15 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
15 N KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska 2006 F BUL
15 N FILIPOVA Alia 2006 F BUL
15 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
16 N JORDAN       JOR
16 N DERAWI Lana 2008 F JOR
16 N ALAMAWI Lujain 2005 F JOR
16 N ELMILADI Lina 2006 F TUR