Back to list

Results

22. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UKRAINE       UKR
1 N GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
1 N KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 2007 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
1 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
2 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
2 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
2 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N GREECE       GRE
4 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
4 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
4 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N TURKEY       TUR
5 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
5 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
5 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
5 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
6 N BULGARIA       BUL
6 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
6 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
6 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
6 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
7 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
7 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
7 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
7 N SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
8 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
9 N TURKEY 2       TUR
9 N GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
9 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
9 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
9 N PORTAKAL Zeliha 2007 F TUR
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
10 N CSONKA Dorottya 2007 F HUN
10 N BENDE Barbara 2005 F HUN
10 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
11 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
11 N ICNOTIU Teona Maria 2007 F ROU
11 N CIRLIGEANU Ema 2007 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N DEJESCU Ana 2007 F ROU
12 N GERMANY 2       GER
12 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
13 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 N KALMAR Csilla 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
13 N TOTH Reka Emese 2005 F HUN
14 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 N POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 F UKR
14 N KARVASARNA Albina 2007 F UKR
15 N POLAND 2       POL
15 N AKSAMIT Marta 2006 F POL
15 N SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
15 N WIECKIEWICZ Maria 2005 F POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
15 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
16 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
16 N SZABADOS Hanna 2006 F HUN
16 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
16 N GONDOS Pálma 2006 F HUN
16 N TAKÁCS Petra Zsuzsanna 2006 F HUN
17 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
17 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
17 N SEREGINA Yana 2006 F BUL
17 N KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona 2006 F BUL
18 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
18 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
18 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
18 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
18 N TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
19 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
19 N NECHAI Olha 2005 F UKR
19 N TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
19 N SHCHEPKINA Valeriia 2007 F UKR
19 N BURBAN Zlata 2007 F UKR
20 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
20 N KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska 2006 F BUL
20 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
20 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
21 N ITALY       ITA
21 N GALETTI Giada 2006 F ITA
21 N CHIGNOLI Giulia 2005 F ITA
21 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
22 N GREECE 2       GRE
22 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N POLAND 3       POL
23 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
23 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
23 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
24 N ENGLAND       ENG
24 N LATVIA       LAT
24 N WHITELEGG Aimee 2006 F GBR
24 N JENE Melissa 2005 F GBR
24 N PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT
24 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
24 N PAPOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
24 N DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR
24 N GRAZE Lexi 2005 F GBR