Back to list

Results

Oslo Cup
NOR Oslo
September 29, 2018 - September 29, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
5 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
6 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
7 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
9 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
10 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
13 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
14 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 N AMENDOLA Vittorio 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
16 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
18 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
21 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
23 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
24 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
25 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 N CURATOLO Francesco Matteo 1998 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
27 N IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 N SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
30 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
32 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
33 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
34 N MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 N WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
36 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
37 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
38 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
39 N HAREL Jason 1994 M CAN
40 N KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
41 N MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
42 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
42 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
45 N ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
46 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
47 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
48 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
49 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL
50 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 N KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M USA UF Fencing (USA)
52 N STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
53 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
53 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
55 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
56 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
57 N Round AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
58 N Round LI Ching Ho 1999 M HKG
58 N Round WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
60 N Round ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
61 N Round LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
62 N Round KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
63 N Round GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 N Round PALUSAAR Nikita 2000 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
65 N Round RANIERI Ugo Rosario 1997 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
66 N Round CHAN Hui Haang 1997 M HKG
67 N Round WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
67 N Round UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
69 N Round BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
70 N Round EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
71 N Round OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
72 N Round GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
73 N Round OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
73 N Round RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
75 N Round MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)