Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
GBR Manchester
September 29, 2018 - September 29, 2018

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
2 N HODGES Carter 2002 M USA
3 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
3 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
5 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
6 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
7 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
8 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
9 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
10 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
10 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
12 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
13 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
15 N PALMERINI Gregorio 2003 M ITA
16 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
17 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
18 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
19 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
20 N PAIK Hyun 2002 M USA
20 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
23 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
24 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
25 N TAN Gerald Jia Rui 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
26 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
27 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
28 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
29 N MARANO Francesco 2003 M ITA
30 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
31 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR
32 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
33 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
34 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL NEUFCHATEL (FRA)
35 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
36 N JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
38 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
38 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
40 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT
41 N BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
42 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
43 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
44 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
45 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
46 N CHRISTOPHERS Edward 2002 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
47 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR
47 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
49 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
50 N CAMPBELL-YATES Tiger 2002 M GBR
51 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 N PAZ Ethan 2002 M AUS
53 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR
54 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT
55 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR
56 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
57 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
58 N SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
59 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR
60 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
61 N HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
62 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT
63 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
64 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
65 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
66 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
67 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
68 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
69 N CONDORELLI Bruno 2004 M ITA
70 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL
70 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
72 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
73 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
74 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
75 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
76 N CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR
77 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
78 N LAUGA Alexis 2002 M FRA
79 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
80 N KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
81 N CRAWFORD Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
82 N MOORE James Edward 2002 M GBR
83 N JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR
84 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
85 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
86 N ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR
87 N KHAN Dawood 2003 M GBR
88 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
89 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
89 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
89 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
92 N CHRISTIANSON Elliot 2002 M GBR
93 N DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
94 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN
94 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
96 N BALDELLI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
97 N MCDONALD Joseph 2002 M GBR
98 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL
99 N HURST Jake 2002 M GBR
100 N SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
101 N FELLAH Dani-Adem 2005 M ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)
101 N KOGUC Filip 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
103 N WESTELIUS Isak 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
103 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR
105 N CUPPER Alexander 2004 M GBR
106 N HUCKLE Benjamin 2004 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
107 N SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club (GBR)
107 N COLVILLE Eurig 2005 M GBR
109 N BRINCKLOW Alexander 2003 M GBR
109 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
111 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT TVJ Wels (AUT)
112 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT
113 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL
114 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR
114 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR
116 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
117 N MCKAY Matthew 2002 M IRL
118 N KLOSS James 2003 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
119 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
120 N SAMPSON Dominic 2002 M GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
121 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
122 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
123 N BRITTAIN Brandon 2002 M GBR
124 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
125 N STEER Ethan 2003 M GBR
126 N CONLIN Peter 2002 M GBR
127 N ASHBY Duncan 2002 M GBR
128 N RENZONI Federico 2003 M ITA
129 N 1st round MAGOR Daniel 2002 M GBR
130 N 1st round TÖNNBERG Douglas 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
131 N 1st round COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
132 N 1st round PORTER Kyran 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
133 N 1st round DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
134 N 1st round RANCE Joseph 2003 M GBR
135 N 1st round MORIARTY-SMYTH James 2004 M IRL
136 N 1st round LUNEY Rowan 2002 M IRL
137 N 1st round LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
138 N 1st round LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
139 N 1st round STEELE Gabriel 2002 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
140 N 1st round LUCIN Sime 2003 M CRO
141 N 1st round MACKINTOSH Toby 2003 M GBR
142 N 1st round WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
143 N 1st round SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
144 N 1st round GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
145 N 1st round VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
146 N 1st round KOLAS Shalang 2004 M GBR
147 N 1st round LOWMAN Evan 2002 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
148 N 1st round ASHTON William 2004 M GBR
149 N 1st round KULSKI Karol 2003 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
150 N 1st round RAMAGE Michael 2005 M GBR
151 N 1st round GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
151 N 1st round ELSWORTH Jack 2003 M GBR
153 N 1st round BEAMISH Eddie 2004 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
154 N 1st round BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
154 N 1st round KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
154 N 1st round WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
157 N 1st round MYATT Rory 2004 M GBR
158 N 1st round DOLAN James 2004 M GBR
158 N 1st round GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
160 N 1st round EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick 2004 M GBR
161 N 1st round FUSCHILLO Rocco 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
162 N 1st round SANVITO Matteo 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
162 N 1st round KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
164 N 1st round AMORE Julian 2005 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
A 1st round OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
A 1st round HEROUI Wassim 2005 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
A 1st round EL-SAIE Zayd 2004 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
A 1st round ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
A 1st round ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
A 1st round ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG