Back to list

Results

Tournoi du Léman
SUI St. Légier
April 9, 2022 - April 10, 2022

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 Q PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 Q STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 Q QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 Q GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 Q FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 Q OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
8 Q CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 Q FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
10 Q PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 Q RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 Q ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 Q BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
14 Q FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 Q NOWAK Nicolas 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
16 Q GAUCH Leon 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 Q MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 Q ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 Q HEER Juri 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 Q BOURQUIN Loan 2009 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
21 Q RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
22 Q DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 Q WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
24 Q PESCIA DUVERNE Lucas 2008 M ARG AFCB Bern (SUI)
25 Q MICHALAK Konrad 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
26 Q CORPATAUX Wiktor Pierre 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
27 Q TEMPIA Valentin 2009 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 Q INCARDONA Jules 2008 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
29 Q ETTER William 2009 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 Q MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 Q LAMON Sasha 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 Q PHAM Tham 2009 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 Q QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
34 Q SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
35 Q LEMINEUR Lucas 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
36 Q MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
37 Q MARGHITOLA Mauro 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
38 Q WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
39 Q INDERKUMMEN Maxime 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
40 Q LAVIGNE Lois 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
41 Q NUBER Louis 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
42 Q NENDAZ Emile 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 Q VETTOVAGLIA Lionel 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
44 Q CULLMANN Clemens 2009 M GER SEG Geneve (SUI)
45 Q POBELLE Jan 2009 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
46 Q DARBELLAY Romain 2009 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
47 Q HERNANDEZ Victor 2009 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
47 Q PY Elliot 2008 M SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
F COUCHOURON Renaud 2009 M FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
F JUNGKUNZ Joris 2009 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
F MIGEON Pierre 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)