Back to list

Results

2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse
SUI Sion
March 12, 2022 - March 13, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N GALLERO Nicola 2007 M ITA
5 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
9 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
10 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 N WALLERS Nicolas 2007 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
15 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
16 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
22 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
23 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
24 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
26 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
27 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 N LANDERRETCHE Thomas 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
31 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
34 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
36 N LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
37 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
38 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
39 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
40 N QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
43 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
44 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
45 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
46 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
47 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
48 N RODRIGUEZ Javier 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
48 N BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
50 N NOBS Grégory 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
51 N COLAPICCHIONI Federico 2007 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)