Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Wroclaw
January 28, 2017 - January 29, 2017

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
2 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N MAZANEK Karolina 1998 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
3 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
5 N KOLANKO Julia 1998 F POL UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL)
6 N RABCZEWSKA Weronika 1998 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
7 N WILASZEK Paulina 1997 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK (POL)
8 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 N SIWON Aleksandra 1997 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
10 N PERNACH Aleksandra 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
11 N PEKALA Beata 2002 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
12 N ROZNIECKA Barbara 2000 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
13 N GWOZDZ Julia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
14 N MARUCHA Weronika 2001 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
15 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
16 N JAKUBOWSKA Martyna 2000 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
17 N SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
18 N OLCHOWIK Zuzanna 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
19 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
20 N PIEKARSKA Barbara 1998 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
21 N MARKOWICZ Dominika 1997 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
22 N KNAPIK Katarzyna 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
23 N PAMULA Zuzanna 2001 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
24 N FORCZEK Klaudia 2000 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
25 N KNAPIK Agata 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
26 N MUSIAL Anna 2000 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
27 N WILAMOWSKA Klaudia 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
28 N KES Agata 1999 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
29 N KWIECIEN Julia 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
30 N JAROSZEK Aleksandra 2001 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
31 N BIELA Karolina 1999 F POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
32 N GESIKOWSKA Emilia 1999 F POL UKS 46 odz (POL)
33 N FALINSKA Julia 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
34 N ZIETEK Patrycja 2002 F POL
35 N URYGA Patrycja 2000 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
36 N SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
37 N KACZMARSKA Agnieszka 1998 F POL UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL)
38 N STRZELCZYK Olga 2000 F POL UKS Piast Legnica (POL)
39 N ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria 1998 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
40 N GAJOWKA Maria 1999 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
41 N PULA Klaudia 1997 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK (POL)
42 N TARASIEWICZ Katarzyna 1997 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
43 N JANICKA Weronika 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
44 N KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria 1998 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
45 N RAKOCZY Natalia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
46 N TOMICKA Olimpia 1998 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
47 N MALOWANIEC Oliwia 1998 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
48 N DRYJA Alicja 1998 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
49 N FRYDRYCH Malgorzata 2000 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
50 N KRUPA Kamila 2001 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
51 N MAJGIER Katarzyna 1999 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
52 N WLOCZKA Oliwia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
53 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
54 N KUZMINSKA Hanna 1998 F POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
55 N JAKUBOWSKA Martyna 2000 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
55 N LASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
57 N MARKIEWICZ Martyna 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
58 N RUSIECKA Daria 2000 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
59 N BYSTRONSKA Maria 2000 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
60 N WERYK Malgorzata 1997 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
61 N JAROSZ Gabriela 1997 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK (POL)
62 N HERBREDER Wiktora 2002 F POL
63 N TOMASZEK Weronika 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
64 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
65 N PERET Karolina 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 N PIEKARSKA Helena 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
67 N DENES Dominika 2001 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
67 N PARYSEK Zofia 2001 F POL
69 N SLIWINSKA Paulina 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
70 N SKIBA Paulina 2000 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
71 N LENCKOSZ Apolonia 2002 F POL
72 N BILINSKA Agnieszka 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
73 N KUSMIERZ Zuzanna 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
74 N JANUSZEWSKA Marcelina 1999 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
75 N WROBLEWSKA Agata 2001 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
76 N MAJCHRZAK Julia 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
77 N KUCHARCZYK Dominika 1999 F POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
77 N BASALYGO Zuzanna 1998 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
79 N GRABOWSKA Anna 2000 F POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
80 N LESNIEWSKA Marta 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
81 N PINES Anna 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
82 N LIPOV Lubka 2000 F POL
82 N LASZCZEWSKA Weronika 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
84 N KARP Magdalena 2001 F POL
85 N SZKLAR Katarzyna 2002 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
86 N KONWICKA Izabella 1998 F POL
87 N ELIAS Wioletta 1997 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
88 N SADOWSKA Paulina 2002 F POL
89 N TOKARSKA Klaudia 2002 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
90 N POLITOWSKA Julia 2001 F POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
91 N SOKÓŁ Marta 1999 F POL
92 N POPONCZYK Anna 1999 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
93 N BOCHENEK Wiktoria 2002 F POL
94 N MIKOLAJCZAK Joanna 1999 F POL
95 N CZUBAJ Paula 2001 F POL