Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Bydgoszcz
January 25, 2020 - January 26, 2020

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
3 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
6 N GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
7 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 N MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
10 N CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
12 N BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
13 N PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
14 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
15 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
16 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
17 N SEYFRIED Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 N OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 2004 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
19 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
20 N HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
21 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N FREDRYCH Michal 2000 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
23 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
24 N CHTIOUI Michal 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
25 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
26 N IZYCKI Filip 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
27 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
28 N OSSENTOWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
29 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
30 N PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
31 N GAJDA Arkadiusz 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
32 N RADAJEWSKI Marcin 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
33 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
34 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
35 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
36 N STACHOWIAK Piotr 2001 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
37 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
38 N MATUSEWICZ Kamil 2003 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
39 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
40 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 N LOPATNIUK Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
42 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
43 N MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
44 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
45 N BEM Antoni 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
46 N JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
47 N SIERADZAN Jakub 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
48 N BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
49 N GONDA Jakub 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
50 N WASCINSKI Tobiasz 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
51 N DOWNAR Wiktor 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
52 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
53 N WISNIK Olaf 2002 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
54 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
55 N FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
56 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
57 N WIECZOREK Michal 2004 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
58 N MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
59 N NAPIERALSKI Marcin 2003 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
60 N BERESTEK Jeremi 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
61 N KANIA Dominik 2004 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
62 N SKORUPA Maciej 2005 M POL
63 N KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
64 N STACHERA Wiktor 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
65 N FRACEK Maciej 2003 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
66 N ANTONIUK Aleksander 2004 M POL
67 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
68 N SLOMINSKI Kacper 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
69 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
70 N GINTER Aleksander 2001 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
71 N ZAPOR Ksawery 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
72 N LOKAJ Jedrzej 2004 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
73 N CIEPLY Oliwier 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
74 N KRUSZONA Bartosz 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
75 N KAPALA Adrian 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
76 N JANUSZEWSKI Kuba 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
77 N JURCZAK Tomasz 2005 M POL
78 N MACKOWIAK Maksymilian 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
79 N MACKOWIAK Bartosz 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
80 N KULSKI Karol 2003 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
81 N FINFANDO Wiktor 2004 M POL
82 N KUCHTA-KALKOWSKI Ludwik 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)