Back to list

Results

2022 Malmö International
SWE Malmö
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Epee Open Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LITHUANIA       LTU
3 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
3 PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
3 SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
3 STRAZDAS Dalius 1969 M LTU
4 N GAJA-DVIKOVA       LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
4 TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas 1990 M LTU
4 MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
4 SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
4 SVELNYS Ramunas 1988 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
5 N NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 N BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
9 N BYGDOE FK 2       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 N WARSZAWIANKA       POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
10 KOSTRZEWA Ireneusz 1965 M POL
10 KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
10 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1986 M POL
10 KANIEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL Aalborg FK (DEN)
11 N KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
11 BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 OSLO FK       NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
12 LUONG Tam 2002 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N KFK KALUNDBORG       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
14 N BRIAN BORU FC       IRL
14 SPILLANE Cian 1986 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
14 CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
14 NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
15 N UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
15 ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 N MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 N BYGDOE FK 3       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 HOLMEN Eirik 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N ALLEZ GÖTEBORG       SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
18 ZHURAVLEV Georgy 2003 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
18 ERIKSSON Markus 2000 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
18 GERIN Xavier 1985 M FRA AFF Göteborg (SWE)
19 N HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 N HAVERSTOCK FC       GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
20 YASIN Kamal Bahrum 1965 M MAS
20 MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
20 MARKS Vadym 1980 M GBR
21 N BRIAN BORU FC 2       IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
21 MULREADY Paul 1999 M IRL
21 GROGAN Stephen 1996 M IRL
21 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ David 1995 M ESP
22 N YFK YSTAD       SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
22 TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
22 TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 1991 F SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
22 NORD Magnus 1995 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
22 LINDE Niklas 1989 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
23 N MIXED EUROPE 2       SWE
23 KOEMETS Sven 1967 M EST
23 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
23 VOERSAA Christian 2005 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
23 GRATHE Mikkel 1975 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
24 N LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
24 BAKKE Simon 2002 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
24 CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
24 RAMSEY Alexander 1969 M USA LUGI Lund (SWE)
24 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
25 N MF19 MALMO 2       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 MATHAI George 1983 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
26 N HELLERUP FK 4       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 LADEFOGED Rasmus 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 FREDERIKSEN Charles 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N ALLEZ GÖTEBORG 2       SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 KRETSCHMER Jan 1971 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 TĘCZA Karolina 1995 F SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 ÖBERG Gustav 1983 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
29 N MIXED EUROPE       SWE
29 STORELV Erik 1961 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
29 COFFEY Jeremiah 1983 M IRL Cork City Fencing Club (IRL)
29 ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER FFV Rodleben (GER)
29 BALDRICK Callum 1997 M IRL
30 N FC GRÖBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
30 OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
30 NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
30 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)