Back to list

Results

Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
DEN København
October 9, 2021 - October 10, 2021

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 N BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
3 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
5 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
6 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
7 N PEGGS Benjamin 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
9 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
11 N MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
12 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
12 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
14 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
15 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
16 N VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL (FRA)
17 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
18 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
19 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
20 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
21 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
23 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
24 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
25 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
26 N DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
27 N BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
28 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
30 N LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
31 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
32 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
33 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
34 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
35 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
36 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
37 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
38 N SNYTSHEUVEL John 2001 M USA
39 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
40 N WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
41 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
42 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
43 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
44 N ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
45 N TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
46 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
47 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
48 N DEHOULE Antoine 2000 M FRA BERNAY SP (FRA)
49 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
50 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
51 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
52 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
53 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
54 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
55 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
56 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
57 N OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
57 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
59 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
60 N KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M POL
61 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
62 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
63 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
64 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
65 N RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
66 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
67 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
68 N GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
69 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
70 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
71 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
72 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M MAR ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
73 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
74 N RICHARD Fabien 2000 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
75 N CARASENA Cameron 2001 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
76 N NAGLE Christopher 1993 M CYP BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
77 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
78 N RIAL Tanguy 2001 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
78 N HURST Jake 2002 M GBR
80 N BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
81 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
82 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
83 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
84 N COLL GARI Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
85 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
86 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
87 A ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
88 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
89 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
90 N PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
91 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
92 N STANLEY Mason 2004 M USA
93 N 1st round GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
94 N 1st round GALVANI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
95 N 1st round COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
96 N 1st round GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
97 N 1st round GIRALDO Pablo 2004 M USA
98 N 1st round HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
99 N 1st round FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
100 N 1st round GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
101 N 1st round CALO' Alessandro 2001 M ITA
102 N 1st round NAPOLITANO Isaia 2004 M ITA
103 N 1st round MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 2001 M ITA
103 N 1st round ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
105 N 1st round GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
106 N 1st round WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
107 N 1st round NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
108 N 1st round MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
108 N 1st round CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
108 N 1st round RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
111 N 1st round THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
111 N 1st round KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
113 N 1st round KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
114 N 1st round HINDAHL David 1996 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
115 N 1st round RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
116 N 1st round KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
116 N 1st round VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
116 N 1st round WONG Vinson John 1999 M HKG
116 N 1st round GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
116 N 1st round PINTO CANO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
121 N 1st round SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
122 N 1st round WYATT James 1999 M IRL