Back to list

Results

Trophée Luxardo
ITA Padua
May 20, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
2 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
3 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
3 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
6 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
7 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
8 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
9 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
12 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
13 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
14 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
15 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F ALG ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
16 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
17 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
18 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
19 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
20 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
21 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
22 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
23 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
24 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
25 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
26 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA
27 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
28 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
29 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
30 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
31 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
32 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F AZE
33 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
34 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
35 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
36 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
37 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
38 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
39 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
39 N VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris 1997 F CUB
41 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
41 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
43 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
44 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
45 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
46 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
46 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
48 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
49 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
50 N KIM Jeongmi 2000 F KOR
51 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
52 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
54 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
55 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
56 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
57 N FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
58 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
59 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
60 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
61 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
62 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
63 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
64 N LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
65 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
66 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
67 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
68 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
69 N LIN Kesi 2001 F CHN
70 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
72 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
72 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
74 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
75 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
76 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
77 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
78 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
78 N SANO Yui 2000 F JPN
80 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
80 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
82 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
83 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
84 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
85 N LEE Alexandra 2005 F USA
86 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
87 N PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
87 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
89 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
90 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
91 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
92 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
93 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
94 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
95 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
96 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
97 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
98 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
99 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
100 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
101 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
102 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
103 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
104 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
105 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
106 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
107 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
108 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
108 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
110 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
111 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
112 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
113 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
114 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
115 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
116 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
116 N IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
118 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
119 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
120 N 1st round KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
120 N 1st round PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
122 N 1st round KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
122 N 1st round MARCINIAK Agata 1999 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
124 N 1st round MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
125 N 1st round GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
125 N 1st round SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
127 N 1st round BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
128 N 1st round THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
129 N 1st round CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
130 N 1st round CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
131 N 1st round PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
132 N 1st round CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
133 N 1st round HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
134 N 1st round GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
135 N 1st round PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
136 N 1st round USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
137 N 1st round CHOI Sebin 2000 F KOR
138 N 1st round GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
139 N 1st round HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
140 N 1st round GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
141 N 1st round BRAY Jenna 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
142 N 1st round WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
143 N 1st round DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
144 N 1st round IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
145 N 1st round PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
146 N 1st round DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
147 N 1st round CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
148 N 1st round DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
149 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
150 N 1st round COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
151 N 1st round KIKUCHI Kokona 2003 F JPN
152 N 1st round SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
152 N 1st round STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
152 N 1st round HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
155 N 1st round DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
156 N 1st round ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
157 N 1st round BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
157 N 1st round ILIASZ Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
159 N 1st round GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
160 N 1st round NGUYEN Thi Hai Yen 1984 F AUS
F 1st round RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
F 1st round TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
F 1st round LAISHRAM Abi Devi 2005 F IND