Back to list

Results

Challenge International de Paris
FRA Paris
January 14, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
2 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
3 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
5 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
6 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
7 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
8 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
9 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
10 N KIM Dongsu 1992 M KOR
11 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
12 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
13 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
14 N ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
15 N KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
16 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
17 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
19 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
20 N MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
21 N HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
22 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
23 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
24 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
25 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
26 N MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
27 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
28 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
29 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
30 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
31 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
32 N GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
33 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
34 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
35 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
36 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
37 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
38 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
39 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
40 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
41 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
42 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
43 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
44 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
45 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
46 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
46 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
46 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
49 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
50 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
51 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
52 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
53 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
54 N CHOI Hyunsoo 1996 M KOR
55 N CHUNG Jyae Gyu 1989 M KOR
56 N IM Cheolwoo 1993 M KOR
57 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
58 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
59 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
60 N AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
61 N EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
62 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
63 N SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
64 N SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
65 N KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
66 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
67 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
68 N ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
69 N ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
69 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
71 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
72 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
73 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
74 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
75 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
76 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
77 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
78 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
79 N AGUILERA LUIS Humberto 1995 M CUB
80 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
81 N OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
82 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
83 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
84 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
85 N JUNG Sihwan 1999 M KOR
86 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
87 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
88 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
89 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
90 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
91 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
92 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
93 N NAKAMURA Taro 2000 M JPN
94 N CHEUNG Ngo Chun 2000 M HKG
95 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
96 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
97 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 N MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
99 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
100 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
101 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
102 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
103 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
103 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
105 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
106 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
107 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
108 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
109 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
110 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
111 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
112 N NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
114 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
115 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
116 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
116 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
118 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
119 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
120 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
121 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
121 N GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
123 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
124 N ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
125 N PNIVCHUK Bohdan 2001 M UKR
126 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
126 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
128 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
129 N HONG Sungwoon 1994 M KOR
129 N CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
131 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
131 N GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
133 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
134 N CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
135 N LEUNG Chin Yu 2004 M HKG
136 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
137 N BEKKAT Thibaud 1995 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
138 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
139 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
140 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
141 N PEGGS Benjamin 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
142 N ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 M CPV REIMS CE (FRA)
143 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
144 N MIYAKE Ryoto 1990 M JPN
145 N BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M GEO
146 N KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
147 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
148 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
149 N CHENG Tit Nam 2005 M HKG
150 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
151 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
152 N PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 M ESP
153 N FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
154 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
155 N KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M POL
156 N GUENNOU Louis 2001 M GBR
157 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
158 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
159 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
160 N CHIU Man To 2000 M HKG
161 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
161 N DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
163 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
164 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
165 N JUDD Mehta 2002 M CAM
166 N CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
167 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
168 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
169 N SCHERBA Andrii 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
169 N KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
171 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
172 N RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
173 A MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
174 N JAY MEJIAS Ruben 1996 M CUB
175 N 1st round NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
176 N 1st round ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
177 N 1st round GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
178 N 1st round BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
179 N 1st round EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M MAR ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
180 N 1st round CZUCKERMANN Niran 2002 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
181 N 1st round MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
181 N 1st round ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
181 N 1st round FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
184 N 1st round KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
185 N 1st round FERNANDEZ Yerbinson 1994 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
186 N 1st round GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
187 N 1st round KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
188 N 1st round MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
189 N 1st round GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
190 N 1st round CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
190 N 1st round GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
192 N 1st round SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
192 N 1st round MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
194 N 1st round HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
195 N 1st round SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
196 N 1st round JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
196 N 1st round ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
198 N 1st round HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
198 N 1st round JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
200 N 1st round LI Edward 2001 M CAN
200 N 1st round LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
202 N 1st round HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
203 N 1st round GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
203 N 1st round ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
203 N 1st round LINDINGER Simon 2001 M LUX CEM Morges (SUI)
206 N 1st round CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
206 N 1st round DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
206 N 1st round HAY Gavin 2000 M CAN
209 N 1st round BOUDJAKDJI Badis 1993 M ALG
210 N 1st round ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
F 1st round MADI Youcef 1998 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
F 1st round HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
F 1st round DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster (GER)
F 1st round DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
F 1st round BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
F 1st round WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
F ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
F BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
F 1st round MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)