Back to list

Results

World Cup
POL Sosnowiec
December 4, 2021 - December 5, 2021

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
1 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
1 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
1 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
2 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
2 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
2 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
3 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
3 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
4 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
5 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
5 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
5 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
8 N BULGARIA       BUL
8 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
8 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
8 N MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
8 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
9 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
9 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N TURKEY       TUR
11 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
11 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
11 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
11 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
12 N EGYPT       EGY
12 N ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
12 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
12 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
12 N ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
13 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
13 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
13 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR