Back to list

Results

World Cup
ESP Sabadell (Barcelona)
February 19, 2022 - February 20, 2022

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
2 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
3 N DE BADTS Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
5 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
6 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
7 N CHENG Tit Nam 2005 M HKG
8 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
9 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
9 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
11 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
12 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
14 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
15 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
17 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
18 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N CHEN Ziyuan 2004 M CHN
20 N LEUNG Chin Yu 2004 M HKG
21 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
23 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
24 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
25 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
26 N NDIAYE Edriss 2002 M USA
27 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
28 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
29 N MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
30 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
31 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
32 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
33 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
34 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
35 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
36 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
37 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
38 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
39 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
40 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
41 N XIAO Enoch 2004 M USA
42 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
43 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
44 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 N CRIST Numa 2005 M FRA
46 N KASI Sanjay 2004 M USA
47 N DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste 2005 M FRA
48 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
49 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
49 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
51 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
52 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
53 N SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
53 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
55 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
56 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
57 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
59 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
60 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
61 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
62 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
63 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
64 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
65 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
66 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
67 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
68 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
69 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
70 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
71 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
72 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
73 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
74 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
75 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
76 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
77 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
78 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M EGY SC Amsterdam (NED)
79 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
79 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
81 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
82 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
83 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
84 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
85 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
86 N LIM Julian 2006 M AUS
87 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
88 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
88 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
90 N LIM Li Leo 2005 M SGP
91 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
91 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
93 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
93 N PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 M ESP
95 N PRADEL Louis 2005 M FRA
96 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
97 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster (GER)
98 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
99 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
100 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
100 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
100 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
103 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
103 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
105 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
106 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
107 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
108 N BODNAR Myhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
109 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
110 N CORBERAND Amaury 2004 M FRA
111 N DAHAN Yali Eliyahu 2004 M ISR
112 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
113 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
114 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
115 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO
116 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
117 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
118 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
119 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
119 N KORZHOVOI Maksym 2003 M UKR
121 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
121 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
123 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
124 N RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
125 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
126 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
127 N DURAND Marc 2005 M FRA
128 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
129 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
130 N ALJAABI Shahab 2004 M UAE
131 N MENEZES Duarte 2004 M POR
132 N ARIZA Isaac 2003 M PER
133 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
134 N KNOEPFFLER LOACIALES Alexander Mathias 2006 M NCA
135 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
136 N NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 2005 M ESP
137 N ALKAABI Khalifa 2004 M UAE
138 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
139 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
139 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
141 N 1st round PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
142 N 1st round ESPINOZA Joaquin 2002 M PER
143 N 1st round HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
144 N 1st round HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
145 N 1st round GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
146 N 1st round CHEONG Dexter Yi Sheng 2002 M MAS
146 N 1st round FERREIRO German 2004 M ESP
148 N 1st round TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
149 N 1st round CZUCKERMANN Niran 2002 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
150 N 1st round GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
151 N 1st round KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
152 N 1st round MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
153 N 1st round CANO ACEVEDO Marcos 2006 M PUR
153 N 1st round TSE Ka Yu 2005 M HKG
155 N 1st round KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
156 N 1st round AMRANI Hatel Matthew 2006 M ISR
156 N 1st round GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
158 N 1st round IVANENKO Alex 2006 M UKR
158 N 1st round REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP
160 N 1st round ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
161 N 1st round YEPIFANOV Fedir 2004 M UKR
162 N 1st round JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
163 N 1st round LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
164 N 1st round KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
165 N 1st round MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
166 N 1st round ALMHEIRI Mohamed 2006 M UAE
167 N 1st round ALGHAFRI Hamad 2006 M UAE
167 N 1st round LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
169 N 1st round RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
170 N 1st round HERGUETA GOMEZ Leon 2006 M ESP
170 N 1st round COLMENAR Federico 2004 M ESP
172 N 1st round LOPEZ MULET Imanol 2006 M ESP
172 N 1st round NGUYEN Thomas 2005 M AUS
174 N 1st round GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano 2005 M ESP
175 N 1st round MAUTNER Daniel 2005 M AUS
A 1st round JUDD Mehta 2002 M CAM
A 1st round KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)