Back to list

Results

5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior
BRA Curitiba
August 14, 2021 - August 15, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N ALVES Tabea 1989 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
5 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
6 N ABREU Isabela 1995 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 N ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
8 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
9 N GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
10 N PARO Maria 2006 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
11 N SARAIVA Stephany 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
12 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
14 N AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
15 N OLIVEIRA Leticia 2003 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
16 N DE CAMARGO Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N CORREIA Laura 2007 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
18 N MELHEM Nicole 1976 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
19 N TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
20 N SIMANKE Mirela 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
21 N MENCK Laura 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina 1978 F RUS CGB Betancourt (BRA)
23 N CANALI Nicole 2000 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
24 N FIGUEIREDO Erika 1981 F BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
25 N QUEIROZ Cintia 1981 F BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
26 N VIANNA Rachel 1989 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
27 N CORREIA Mariana 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 N MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
29 N PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
30 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
31 N TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
32 N COVOLAN Oriete 1957 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
33 N MACEDO Manuela 2006 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
34 N CYRILLO Jordana 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
35 N CARVALHO Luiza 2000 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
36 N BARDUS Michele 1976 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
37 N KOMATSU Giulia 2007 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
38 N SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
39 N TEIXEIRA Pietra 2006 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)