Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 17, 2021 - June 21, 2021

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
2 N MOS Teresa 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
3 N MIKULICKA Zofia 2008 F POL
3 N STADNYSHYN Krystyna 2008 F POL
5 N BARTOL Michalina 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
6 N ZSIGMOND Eszter 2009 F HUN City Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N LIDZBARSKA Oliwia 2008 F POL
8 N PARTYKA Alicja 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
9 N KOWALSKA Kinga 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
10 N WILKOWSKA Marianna 2009 F POL
11 N NYÉKI Orsolya 2008 F HUN
12 N ZIĘBA Gabriela 2008 F POL
13 N FORGÁCH Nina 2009 F SVK
14 N JASKOLSKA Nina 2008 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
15 N LEMKE Karolina 2008 F POL
16 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
17 N WACHOWIAK Weronika 2008 F POL
18 N MARKUS Boglarka 2008 F HUN
19 N BODNAR Hanna 2009 F HUN
20 N PLUTECKA Zofia 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
21 N BROSOWSKA Agata 2009 F POL
22 N KOWALEWSKA Jagoda 2008 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
23 N TYM Danuta 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
24 N BOGACKA Emilia 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
25 N HICSAK Natasa Mirella 2009 F HUN
26 N BERUS Oliwia 2009 F POL
27 N CZARNECKA Hanna 2009 F POL
28 N DENEKA Aleksandra 2009 F POL
29 N OZGA Marta 2009 F POL
30 N TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra 2009 F POL
31 N VOJTOVA Tereza 2008 F CZE
32 N NEUMANN Maja 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
33 N KOZAK Maja 2009 F POL
34 N CHOSZCZ Nadia 2009 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
35 N LESZCZYNSKA Hanna 2008 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
36 N KONIECZKA Zofia 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
37 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
38 N CVETIĆANIN Sara 2009 F SRB
39 N SKRZECZYNSKA Wiktoria 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
39 N ROZBICKA Izabela 2009 F POL
41 N BOGUSIEWICZ Milena 2009 F POL
42 N JAROSIEWICZ Aleksandra 2009 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
43 N RACZYŃSKA Zofia 2008 F POL
43 N KORZENIOWSKA Nina 2009 F POL
45 N MAJNIK Marianna 2008 F HUN
46 N KRÓLAK Lena 2009 F POL
47 N KOWALCZYK Maja 2009 F POL
48 N NIKOLIĆ Vana 2009 F SRB
49 N 1st round ZORIĆ Mila 2008 F SRB
50 N 1st round KULCSÁR Dorka 2008 F HUN
51 N 1st round BUDZIŃSKA Zofia 2008 F POL
52 N 1st round ŻEBROWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL
53 N 1st round FIEBIG Zofia 2009 F POL
54 N 1st round CHRZANOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
55 N 1st round GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
56 N 1st round DOERING Olga 2008 F POL
57 N 1st round SCHÖNFELD Mathilda 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
58 N 1st round MOSKAL Zofia 2009 F POL
59 N 1st round SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
60 N 1st round POLUS Natalia 2009 F POL
61 N 1st round WOYNAROWSKA Ida 2009 F POL
62 N 1st round ROGALA Aleksandra 2008 F POL
63 N 1st round GROSCHE Martha 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
63 N 1st round WYGLADALA Oliwia 2008 F POL
65 N 1st round SKRZECZYNSKA Patrycja 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
66 N 1st round CHOINA Nikola 2008 F POL
67 N 1st round RYNKIEWICZ Anna 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)