Back to list

Results

Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
SUI Biel/Bienne
September 4, 2021 - September 5, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 M FRA
3 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
10 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
15 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 N LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
18 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
19 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
21 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
22 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
23 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
26 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
27 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
28 N BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
30 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
31 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
32 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
33 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
34 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
36 N LANDERRETCHE Thomas 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
37 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
40 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
41 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
42 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
43 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
44 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
45 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
46 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
47 N RIVERO Hector 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
48 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
49 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
50 N VEYA Timéo 2005 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
51 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
52 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
53 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M ITA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
53 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
55 N SCHMID Felix 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
56 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
57 N BAMERT Fynn 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
58 N QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
59 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
60 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
61 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
62 N KILCHENMANN Tizian 2005 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
63 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
0 1st round BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)