Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 17, 2021 - June 21, 2021

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 2008 F UKR
2 N DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
3 N KUBIK Natalia 2008 F POL
3 N ŁABUDA Hanna 2008 F POL
5 N DROZDOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL
5 N ZAVITKOVSKA Zuzana 2008 F CZE
7 N SIERGIEJ Zofia 2008 F POL
8 N SZYMANSKA Maja 2008 F POL
9 N KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
10 N GORKA Julia 2008 F POL
11 N CISZCZON Maria 2009 F POL
12 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
13 N ZABKA Paulina 2008 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
14 N SZCZYGIEŁ Emilia 2009 F POL
15 N MOŃKO Wiktoria 2009 F POL
16 N SOCHA Maria 2008 F POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
17 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
18 N VASYLCHENKO Polina 2009 F UKR
19 N DYL Roksana 2008 F POL
20 N MALCHEVSKA Mariia 2009 F UKR
20 N MIKULICKA Zofia 2008 F POL
22 N GUSTA Kamila 2008 F POL
23 N FURMAN Lena 2009 F POL
24 N ZAGACKA Natasza 2008 F POL
25 N RADWANSKA Zofia 2008 F POL
26 N LANDGRAFOVA Veronika 2008 F CZE
27 N MICHALSKA Lena 2008 F POL
28 N SZALINSKA Wiktoria 2009 F POL
29 N DOBRYŁKO Natalia 2008 F POL
30 N SZYDŁOWSKA Julia 2008 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
31 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
32 N SZCZUROWSKA Maria 2009 F POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
33 N TERCJAK Jagoda 2009 F POL
34 N COUFALOVA Natalie 2008 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
35 N BUKSA Amelia 2008 F POL
36 N SOKALSKA Klara 2008 F POL
37 N DROŻDŻ Łucja 2009 F POL
38 N BARDASH Mariia-Polina 2008 F UKR
39 N MILINSKA Martyna 2008 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
40 N GRAMCOW Zofia 2009 F POL
41 N FECHNER Sofie 2009 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
42 N ŻEMŁA Natasza 2008 F POL
43 N SIGURSKA Lena 2008 F POL
44 N BOROWIEC Julianna 2009 F POL
45 N NOVÁKOVÁ Zaneta 2008 F CZE
46 N MALINOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL
47 A WATOR Zofia 2008 F POL
48 N MISIEWICZ Julia 2009 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
49 N ROSTKOWSKA Nadia 2009 F POL
50 N NOWAK Julia 2008 F POL
51 N COUFALOVÁ Nela 2009 F CZE
52 N MAZILIAUSKAITĖ Neida 2009 F LTU
53 N NIEBRZYDOWSKA Dorota 2009 F POL
53 N TOŁYŻ Aniela 2009 F POL
55 N SKALNY Alicja 2009 F POL
56 N HAVELKOVÁ Ema 2009 F CZE
56 N KANABAJ Janina 2009 F POL
58 N KONARSKA Lena 2009 F POL
59 N JURKOVA Hana 2009 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
60 N CHARKIEWICZ Aleksandra 2009 F POL
61 N GAWLIK Karolina 2009 F POL
62 N VITONE Patricija 2009 F LTU
62 N DZIĘCIOŁOWSKA Zofia 2009 F POL
64 N NAKHARIZA Karina 2008 F UKR
65 N 1st round LIPIŃSKA Martyna 2009 F POL
66 N 1st round URBANOWICZ Łucja 2009 F POL
67 N 1st round SADOWSKA Amelia 2008 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
68 N 1st round KINCLOVÁ Emma 2008 F CZE
68 N 1st round ŚLIWIAK Hanna 2008 F POL
70 N 1st round SIEJEK Kornelia 2008 F POL
71 N 1st round STASZULONEK Emilia 2009 F POL
72 N 1st round WITTENBECK Wiktoria 2009 F POL
73 N 1st round SMIGIELSKA Maja 2009 F POL
74 N 1st round STOJANAITĖ Milda 2008 F LTU
75 N 1st round ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra 2009 F POL
76 N 1st round GRUDZIĄDZ Anna 2009 F POL
77 N 1st round KAUCH Zuzanna 2008 F POL
78 N 1st round KALETA Helena 2008 F POL
79 N 1st round PACELLA Marta 2008 F POL
80 N 1st round DE VREESE Eryka 2009 F POL
80 N 1st round PIETRAS Zofia 2009 F POL
80 N 1st round WĘGRZYK Antonina 2009 F POL
83 N 1st round SIODMOK Amelia 2008 F POL
84 N 1st round PACHOTA Emilia 2008 F POL