Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Adria
April 25, 2014 - April 27, 2014

Epee Men's U23 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
2 N ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
3 N CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
3 N SPADA Iulius 1994 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
5 N RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
6 N LOCCI Lorenzo 1992 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
7 N FALCONE Giorgio 1994 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
8 N MUNARI Giacomo 1991 M ITA
9 N CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
10 N MAGRO Andrea 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
11 N FEDELI Alessandro 1991 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
12 N FIORAMANTI Alessandro 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
13 N REPETTO Giovanni 1993 M ITA PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro (ITA)
14 N DE SERVI Cristiano 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
15 N ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
16 N GALLI Vieri 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
17 N LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
18 N BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
19 N SABATINI Davide 1996 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
20 N SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
21 N CIRONE Marco 1994 M ITA
22 N BUZZATTI Gabriele 1992 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
23 N MORETTI Alessandro 1992 M ITA
24 N RISICATO Gabriele 1996 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
25 N PUCCIARIELLO Andrea 1991 M ITA
26 N VEZZANI Gabriele 1996 M ITA
27 N PRISTERA Mattia 1994 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
28 N MACCHION Riccardo 1994 M ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto ASD (ITA)
29 N LUCCI Francesco 1995 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
30 N CROCE Samuele 1995 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
31 N BIANCO Gabriele 1996 M ITA
32 N VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
33 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
34 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
35 N RANIERI Roberto 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
36 N PANFILIO Edoardo 1996 M ITA
37 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
38 N GUSSONI Alessandro 1996 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
39 N EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
39 N COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
41 N DAMIANI Stefano 1993 M ITA
42 N BALDACCI Luca 1992 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
43 N FLOREANI Fabrizio 1991 M ITA KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
44 N MILANI Riccardo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
45 N SORDONI Mattia 1996 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
46 N TERRACCIANO Luca 1996 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
47 N MAGNANI Francesco 1996 M ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
48 N MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
49 N AMENDOLA Vittorio 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
50 N CANEPA Filippo 1991 M ITA
51 N FRALEONI Filippo 1992 M ITA ASD Agesilao Greco (ITA)
52 N SINATRA Giacomo 1993 M ITA
53 N BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
54 N RUTIGLIANO Jacopo 1993 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
55 N DI COSTE Samuele 1995 M ITA
56 N CANFORA Luciano 1991 M ITA
57 N PIANI Matteo 1995 M ITA
58 N CAPUANO Pasquale 1991 M ITA
59 N CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
60 N MANNI Gianluca 1995 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
61 N CONCA DIOGUARDI Giacomo Saverio 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
62 N TRIVELLI Sergio 1996 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
63 N FRAGIOTTA Carlo 1995 M ITA
64 N IONNA Alessio 1995 M ITA
65 N VILLANI Demetrio 1995 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
66 N MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
67 N MARINOZZI Federico 1996 M ITA Cesare Pompilio (ITA)
67 N FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
69 N DIPANATI Tiziano 1994 M ITA
70 N MICOZZI Gianluca 1996 M ITA
71 N DALL-OSSO Dario 1996 M ITA
72 N CONTI Andrea 1991 M ITA CS Sintofarm Koala (ITA)
73 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
74 N BRAVETTI Claudio 1996 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
75 N MICHELE Lorenzo 1994 M ITA
76 N RATTO Francesco 1995 M ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
76 N RANUZZI Roberto 1996 M ITA
78 N GRILLONE Federico 1993 M ITA
79 N BARBARA Fabio 1995 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
80 N BELLUCCI Manuel 1994 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
81 N DI BELLA Federico 1992 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
82 N PASTORINO OLMI Paolo 1996 M ITA
83 N CORSINI Francesco 1996 M ITA
84 N ROSSI SIRENA Enrico 1995 M ITA
85 N FUCCARO Roberto 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
86 N FAGIOLI Sergio 1995 M ITA
87 N PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
88 N TANFONI Marco 1993 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
89 N DI COSTE Matteo 1995 M ITA
89 N D'ANGELO Francesco 1993 M ITA
91 N BRUNO Alessandro 1993 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
92 N ZUCCHETTA Giovanni 1994 M ITA
93 N RENZO Guglielmo 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
94 N FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
95 N FERRUCCI Paolo 1994 M ITA ASD Fermo (ITA)
96 N FOCI Manuel 1992 M ITA
97 N FERGNANI Denni 1991 M ITA
97 N VALERIO Giancarlo 1995 M ITA
99 N FELICI Simone 1996 M ITA
100 N FIORETTI Simone 1995 M ITA
101 N VENZA William 1995 M ITA TACS (ITA)
102 N GIUSTI Giovanni 1993 M ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
103 N CARINI Paolo 1994 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
104 N FILIPPELLO Francesco Giovanni 1996 M ITA
104 N BENIFEI Aimo 1996 M ITA CS Empoli (ITA)
106 N FERRARI Claudio 1995 M ITA
106 N PARINI Andrea 1996 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
108 N POLIDORO Andrea 1995 M ITA
109 N SCIARRA Lorenzo 1994 M ITA
110 N LOIOTILE Alessandro 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
110 N LA MASTRA Andrea-Ettore 1991 M ITA
110 N SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
113 N SANSONE Matteo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
114 N BORLENGO Andrea 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
115 N TROINA Eugenio 1994 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
116 N PALLAVICINI Stefano 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
117 N MANCINI Matteo 1994 M ITA
117 N SIGNORINI Simone 1996 M ITA
119 N NUNZIATA Renato 1993 M ITA CUS Cassino ASD (ITA)
120 N CANDIDA DE MATTEO Alberto 1996 M ITA
121 N TERRACCIANO Stefano 1991 M ITA
122 N BELLOMO Alessandro 1995 M ITA
123 N BATTOCCHIO Pietro 1995 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
124 N MARCHETTI Luca 1994 M ITA ASD Fermo (ITA)
125 N SAMBUCCI Niccolo' 1996 M ITA
126 N COLASANTI Alessandro 1995 M ITA
127 N PELLECCHIA Luca 1993 M ITA
128 N MARTIRE Federico 1992 M ITA Gaudini Roma ASD (ITA)
129 N TAMBURINI Francesco Maria 1994 M ITA
130 N BURATTI Stefano 1991 M ITA
131 N MARONATO Jacopo Giovanni 1991 M ITA
132 N SANTILIO Vincenzo 1996 M ITA
133 N GASPAROTTI Filippo-Maria 1993 M ITA
134 N PAVAN Angelo 1995 M ITA
135 N PAPP Giorgio 1996 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
136 N FERRARI Gabriele 1995 M ITA
136 N RANUZZI Stefano 1991 M ITA
138 N MEGGETTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
139 N ROMANENGHI Riccardo 1992 M ITA
140 N RASILE Lucio 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
141 N GIUSTO Patrick 1993 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
142 N PALLAVICINI Gianmarco 1991 M ITA
143 N SENO Alberto 1991 M ITA
144 N PASINI Riccardo 1995 M ITA
145 N DAMIANI Bernardo 1991 M ITA
146 N FIORIN Alessandro 1996 M ITA
147 N FRAGOMENI Paolo 1992 M ITA
148 N DOLCI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
149 N FONTANA Paolo 1991 M ITA
150 N CARLONI Riccardo 1993 M ITA
151 N MOSCHIONI Matteo 1995 M ITA
152 N CAPPELLETTI Elia 1993 M ITA
153 N MAGNASCO Stefano 1993 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
154 N DE FILIPPIS Eduardo 1996 M ITA
155 N BARCELLA Luca 1994 M ITA
156 N GUERNELLI Daniele 1996 M ITA
157 N BILATO Edoardo 1993 M ITA
158 N DE LUCHI Riccardo 1996 M ITA
159 N MACULOTTI Giacomo 1994 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
160 N LUCIDI Fabio 1994 M ITA
160 N AVELLA Stefano 1991 M ITA
162 N BERNARDIN Leonardo 1995 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
163 N VARVARO Nicholas 1991 M ITA
163 N ZUPI Antonio 1996 M ITA
165 N MASSARO Valerio 1994 M ITA
166 N MOSCATELLI Andrea 1994 M ITA
166 N MARCHIORI Riccardo 1991 M ITA
168 N DINI Giorgio 1993 M ITA
169 N MACCARIELLO Alberto 1996 M ITA
170 N ADDUASIO Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pinerolo ASD (ITA)
171 N IEMOLI Lorenzo 1996 M ITA
172 N PETRONI Gian Marco 1991 M ITA
173 N CREA Giovanni 1995 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
174 N GIAQUINTO Jorgeantonio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
175 N PERRI Francesco 1996 M ITA
176 N PARISI Giuseppe Mattia 1994 M ITA
177 N CANNAS Adriano 1994 M ITA
178 N LA ROCCA Emanuele 1992 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
179 N MARTINESE Matteo 1996 M ITA
180 N RAVENNI Andrea 1991 M ITA
180 N FRANCHETTI Alberto 1991 M ITA
180 N CECCARELLI Flavio 1995 M ITA
180 N ANCORA Tullio 1996 M ITA
184 N CUSUMANO Francesco 1992 M ITA
185 N DE GASPARI Simone 1993 M ITA
186 N CATERINO Luca 1995 M ITA
187 N ZILIO Alex 1994 M ITA
187 N MOLINARO Massimo 1994 M ITA
189 N MICALIZZI Andrea 1992 M ITA
190 N PASA Massimiliano 1995 M ITA