Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
July 9, 2021 - July 11, 2021

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
6 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
9 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
16 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
17 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N GKLINAVOU Eleftheria 2007 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
19 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
20 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
21 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
23 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
25 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
27 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
29 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
30 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
31 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
32 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
33 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
35 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
36 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
37 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
40 N 1st round BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
41 N 1st round ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
42 N 1st round MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
43 N 1st round TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
45 N 1st round PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
46 N 1st round MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
47 N 1st round PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
49 N 1st round TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)