Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Acireale
May 29, 2014 - June 1, 2014

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
1 N RANIERI Roberto 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 N MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
2 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 N BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
2 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
2 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
2 N CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
3 N CS ESERCITO       ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
3 N TRAGER Matteo 1988 M ITA
3 N FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
3 N CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
4 N CUS CATANIA       ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
4 N LUCENTI Emilio 1990 M ITA
4 N MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
4 N SCAMARDA Matteo 1979 M ITA
4 N SINATRA Giacomo 1993 M ITA
5 N BERGAMASCA SCHERMA CREBERG       ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
5 N MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
5 N ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
5 N LEALI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
5 N MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
6 N CS CARABINIERI ROMA       ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
6 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
6 N ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
6 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
7 N CS PISA DI CIOLO       ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
7 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N CANDIDA DE MATTEO Alberto 1996 M ITA
8 N CS ACIREALE       ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
8 N MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
8 N DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
8 N MONTERA Luca 1998 M ITA Mare Azzurro (ITA)
8 N SORTINO Simone 1994 M ITA ASD Agesilao Greco (ITA)
9 N CS FORMIA       ITA
9 N RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
9 N DI NUCCI Gianfilippo 1988 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
9 N CAMEROTA Fabio 1989 M ITA
9 N RASILE Lucio 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
10 N CS LEGNANO       ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
10 N ANELLI Federico 1992 M ITA
10 N DE SERVI Cristiano 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
10 N SALA Emanuele 1979 M ITA
10 N TARANTINO Federico 1984 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
11 N CS CASALE       ITA CS Casale (ITA)
11 N BAROGLIO Simone 1981 M ITA
11 N MORANDO Luca 1987 M ITA
11 N FENOGLIO Marco 1967 M ITA
11 N BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
12 N GIARDINO MILANO       ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
12 N STOPPANI Carlo 1985 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
12 N ALBERTARELLI Lupo Maria 1992 M ITA
12 N DONATI Stefano 1990 M ITA
12 N CAFIERO Giovanni 1975 M ITA