Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Cassino
May 26, 2021 - May 30, 2021

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
3 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
5 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
6 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
7 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
8 N BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
9 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
10 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
11 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
12 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
12 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA
14 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
15 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
16 N SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
17 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
18 N MORONE Marco Elio 2000 M ITA
18 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
20 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 2003 M ITA
21 N DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
22 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
23 N MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
23 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
25 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
26 N FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 M ITA
27 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
28 N MINISCHETTI Raffaele 1998 M ITA
29 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
30 N SPADARI Stefano 2002 M ITA
31 N SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
32 N MARINI Federico 2002 M ITA
33 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
34 N DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
35 N NIGRI Alberto 2001 M ITA
36 N PERTICONI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
37 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
37 N CILLARI Niccolo 2000 M ITA
39 N REA Mattia 2001 M ITA
39 N PLUTI Marco 1999 M ITA
41 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
42 N BENEDETTO Enrico-Maria 1989 M ITA
43 N GIANI Amedeo 1991 M ITA
44 N CEDERLE Matteo 1999 M ITA
45 N COLTORTI Mario 1999 M ITA
46 N VINCI Flavio 2004 M ITA
47 N ZOGLIO Riccardo 2003 M ITA
48 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
49 N PUCCI Riccardo 2002 M ITA
49 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
51 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
52 N MARINI Andrea 2001 M ITA
53 N PELLEGRINO Michele 2001 M ITA
54 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
55 N BERTINI Cosimo 2005 M ITA
56 N REALE Edoardo 2006 M ITA
56 N GAROFALO Andrea 2002 M ITA
58 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
59 N BUENZA Ciro 2002 M ITA
60 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
61 N RIBAUDO Umberto Maria 2005 M ITA
62 N CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
63 N ACCORSI Niccolo 1999 M ITA
64 N PERUGINI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
65 N SIANO Mattia 2005 M ITA
66 N TESTA Giosue 2001 M ITA
67 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
68 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
69 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
70 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA
71 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
72 N MANNUCCI Davide 2006 M ITA
73 N GUARDALA Andrea 2005 M ITA
74 N FERRARI Christian 2002 M ITA
75 N MENCARINI Ludovico 2000 M ITA
76 N SORVILLO Alessandro 2004 M ITA CS Sintofarm Koala (ITA)
77 N BODRIA Francesco 1995 M ITA
78 N SERRONE Alessio 1998 M ITA
78 N TOMASSETTI Nicola 2006 M ITA
80 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
81 N BARIONOVI Roberto 2002 M ITA
82 N CALÒ Filippo 2006 M ITA
83 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
84 N GIGANTE Giulio 2006 M ITA
85 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
86 N MONACO Francesco 1984 M ITA
87 N MAZZONI Giacomo 1993 M ITA
88 N ZERBINI Riccardo 1992 M ITA
89 N SCACCHIA Edoardo 2005 M ITA
90 N PUJIA Angelo 2006 M ITA
91 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2001 M ITA
92 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
93 N CANÈ Pietro 2005 M ITA
94 N GIRONI Filippo 2006 M ITA
94 N TAVOLACCI Alberto 2003 M ITA
96 N MILAZZO Salvatore Agostino 2005 M ITA
97 N SCARPETTI Mattia 2005 M ITA
97 N CATAPANO Giuseppe 2004 M ITA
97 N DE VIVO RUMBOLDT Pietro 1995 M ITA
97 N TOMASSETTI Alessandro 2006 M ITA