Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Cassino
May 26, 2021 - May 30, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
2 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
5 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
6 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
7 N BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
8 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
9 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
10 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
11 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
12 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
13 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
14 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
15 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
16 N DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
17 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
18 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
19 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
20 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
21 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
22 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
23 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
23 N GALLINA Giordana 1999 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
25 N BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese (ITA)
26 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
27 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
28 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
29 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
30 N BEDINI Giulia 2002 F ITA
31 N AMBROSETTI Letizia 2002 F ITA
32 N SCIARRA Dalila 1997 F ITA
33 N LANTERMO Matilde 2002 F ITA
34 N CIMINI Chiara 1998 F ITA
35 N ESPOSITO Martina 2003 F ITA
36 N CAPODAGLIO Sabrina 1996 F ITA
37 N NOTO LUDOVICA 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
38 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
39 N BILLI Sofia 2002 F ITA RALUG (ITA)
40 N CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
41 N PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
42 N BRINI Domitilla 2002 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
43 N GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
44 N PASQUALI Giulia 1995 F ITA Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
45 N BARONETTO Rebecca 2004 F ITA
46 N CONSONNI Ginevra 2001 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
47 N SPADARO Chiara 2003 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
48 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
49 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
50 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
51 N BELLI Caterina 1991 F ITA
52 N PENNISI Paola 2004 F ITA
53 N PIEROPAN Beatrice 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
54 N MORCIANO Miriana 1997 F ITA
55 N NAVAZZOTTI Giulia 1998 F ITA CS Casale (ITA)
56 N LEONE Desiree 2002 F ITA
57 N RUBBUANO Laura 1997 F ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
58 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
59 N LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
60 N PANZERA Isabella 1997 F ITA CS Apuano ASD (ITA)
61 N FIZZOTTI Federica 1994 F ITA
61 N AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
63 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
64 N JAREK Magdalena 1989 F POL
65 N FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
66 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
67 N SIGNANI Isabella 1995 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
68 N BRIZZI Miriana 2000 F ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
69 N TISO Alice 2001 F ITA
70 N LAMONACA Kaja 2005 F ITA
71 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
72 N CATTANEO Francesca 1998 F ITA
73 N BUSCHINI Arianna 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
74 N ALESSANDRO Giulia 1996 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
75 N ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
76 N MAGNI Bianca 2004 F ITA
77 N CESARINI Clara Maria 1986 F ITA
78 N BENEDETTI Veronica 2002 F ITA
79 N LAMBERTINI Alice 1986 F ITA CS Imola (ITA)
80 N BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
81 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
82 N CRESTA Laura 2002 F ITA
83 N VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
84 N CAMPAGNA Sibilla 1997 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
85 N FERRI Alice 2004 F ITA
86 N ZOGNO Federica 2006 F ITA
87 N GIANNICO Elena 2001 F ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
88 N CROCETTI Carlotta 1986 F ITA
89 N DOGLIOTTI Irene 1989 F ITA
90 N CATALFAMO Cecilia 2002 F ITA
90 N DE BONI Paola 1993 F ITA
92 N CAPOCCIA Barbara 1990 F ITA CS Di Terni (ITA)
93 N PARODI Valentina 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
93 N BOMBARDI Martina 2002 F ITA
95 N ACCARDI Claudia 2005 F ITA
96 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
97 N SPANO Fabiola 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
98 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
99 N BARDASCINO Mariafernanda 2006 F ITA
99 N GALLI Ilaria 1996 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
101 N BERARDELLI Lavinia 2003 F ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
101 N PERNINI Giorgia 2004 F ITA
103 N SOMMA Giovannella 2003 F ITA
104 N FANTINI Francesca 1999 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
104 N GALLO Giorgia 2006 F ITA
106 N CRAVERO Lucia 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
107 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
107 N FRANCHINI Alice 2002 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
109 N BUSNELLI Matilde 1998 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
110 N RAMELLA Caterina 1989 F ITA
111 N PIATTI Sabrina 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
112 N AMATEIS Alessandra 2001 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
113 N MANNI Chiara 1998 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
114 N COSTA Francesca 2001 F ITA
115 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
116 N GAUDINA Giorgia 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
117 N CASTIGLIOLA Marta 1998 F ITA Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
118 N SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
119 N MARCUZZI IOGNA Martina 2005 F ITA
120 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
121 N PARMESANI Francesca 2002 F ITA [i] unione Ginnastica Goriziana (ITA)
121 N MARANDOLA Lucrezia 1998 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
123 N GUERRAZZI Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
124 N NICOLI Anna 2006 F ITA
125 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
126 N SCANZI Cristina 1996 F ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
127 N PANFILIO Federica 2002 F ITA LTGGS - Centro Scherma Latina (ITA)
128 N MARTINI Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
129 N FASCINELLI Emilia 1999 F ITA
130 N PASINETTI Maria 1998 F ITA
131 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
131 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
133 N SABATINI Margherita 1990 F ITA
134 N PANI Arianna 2000 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
135 N RUSSO Giada 2005 F ITA
136 N DALIA Sveva 2005 F ITA
137 N TRIGLIA Iole 2003 F ITA
137 N PALOMBA Raffaella 2004 F ITA
139 N GUERRIERI Martina 2006 F ITA
140 N ADOSINI Maria Clotilde 2004 F ITA
141 N WIRTZ Marta 2001 F ITA
142 N ARMEZZANI Alice 2006 F ITA
143 N DRAG Sofia 1980 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
144 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
145 N GIANNECCHINI Alessia 2001 F ITA
146 N MAESTOSO Chiara Maria 2003 F ITA
147 N ZANNI Sabrina 2005 F ITA
147 N ZUMMO Giada 2003 F ITA
149 N COSENTINO Chiara 2006 F ITA
150 N CHENDI SVEVA 2003 F ITA [i] A.S. Bresso (ITA)
151 N VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
152 N VISCARDI Alice 2005 F ITA
153 N MASSARENTI Silvia 2004 F ITA
154 N ALESSANDRI Giulia 1999 F ITA
155 N CALVANESE Alessandra 2005 F ITA
155 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
157 N SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola 2006 F ITA
158 N SCORDO Matilda 2003 F ITA
159 N FABRIZI Giulia 2002 F ITA
160 N ONGARO Giorgia 2005 F ITA
161 N GIUFFRE' Benedetta 2005 F ITA
162 N CAPONE Eloisa 1989 F ITA
162 N CAMORIANO Sofia 2005 F ITA
164 N TREVISAN Chiara 2004 F ITA
164 N FUSACCHIA Emanuela 2006 F ITA
166 N PULCINI Rachele 2004 F ITA
166 N VIVIANI Irene 2001 F ITA
168 N ROMANO Alessandra 2002 F ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
169 N AMIDEI Jasmine 2004 F ITA
170 N ORLANDO Lucrezia 2004 F ITA
171 N SODDU Giulia 1971 F ITA
172 N BELTRAMI Raffaella 2003 F ITA
173 N GUIDI Chiara 2003 F ITA
174 N BICHI Valentina 2005 F ITA
174 N BELLOTTI Emma 2003 F ITA
176 N MAZZUCCO Sofia 2006 F ITA
177 N RETILLO Carlotta Maria 2004 F ITA
178 N BONECHI Beatrice 2004 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
179 N MANCA Floriana Maria 1998 F ITA
180 N FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)