Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 11, 2021 - June 13, 2021

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N GIAGKOS Christos 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N BROKALAKIS Ioannis 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
22 N KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N VRETTOS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N AVGERIS Paris 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N BEZANAS Loukas 2009 M GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS (GRE)
29 N 1st round LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
29 N 1st round LYGOURAS Ivan Tryfon 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KONTOGEORGAKOPOULOS Ilias 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
33 N 1st round LIONAKIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round SYRMALIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N 1st round ANDRIOPOULOS Nikolaos - Efstratios 2010 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
0 F 1st round LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)