Back to list

Results

2022 Championnats de Belgique / Belgische Kampioenschappen U17 & U20
BEL Ronse
April 23, 2022 - April 24, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
3 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
5 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N COOPER Kendal 2006 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
10 N MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
11 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
12 N FROMONT Benjamin 2005 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
13 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
14 N ANCKAERT Jasper 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
15 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
19 N VALLEZ Jenne 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
20 N BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 M ITA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
21 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
22 N VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
23 N VERMEREN Simon 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
24 N TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
25 N WATELET Adrien 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
26 N DE WINTER Alexander 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 N FERIR William 2007 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
28 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
29 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
30 N RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
31 N GRUYAERT Thomas 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
32 N OZSVART Andras 2007 M HUN CE Damocles (BEL)
33 N DONNAY Auguste 2005 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
34 N MOINET Baptiste 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
35 N VAN CROMBRUGGE Florian 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
36 N DE METS Nano 2005 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
37 N LACROIX Ciryl 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
38 N VAN DEN STEEN Athan 2005 M BEL SC Excalibur (BEL)
39 N AUGUSTE Nicolas 2008 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
40 N WILLOCQ Josse 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
41 N SACRE Nicolas 2006 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
42 N VERSAEN Ben 2007 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
43 N FIERENS Jasper 2007 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
43 N CLAESSENS Henri 2005 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
45 N VAN MELLO Brent 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
E 1st round GOVAERS Bjarne 2005 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)