Back to list

Results

Magyar bajnokság
HUN Budapest
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BHSE BUDAPEST       HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N FEKETE-KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
1 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
1 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 N HORVATH Barna 2001 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
2 N VASAS BUDAPEST       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N HUNYADY Bendeguz 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N MATTYUS Sebestyen 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N UTE BUDAPEST       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
4 N KVSE BUDAPEST       HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
4 N BAAKEN Solt 2002 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
5 N BVSC BUDAPEST       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N KRAMER Daniel 2003 M HUN
5 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 N VASAS BUDAPEST 2       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N BIRO Hugo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N KIS-TAMAS Bence 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N ILLES Kornel 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N TFSE BUDAPEST       HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
7 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
7 N MINDAK Máté 2004 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
7 N KATUS Donát 2004 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
7 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N INTERFENCING DEBRECEN       HUN
8 N K. SZABÓ Matyas 2003 M HUN
8 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
8 N BOROSS Boldizsar Imre 2002 M HUN
8 N TÓTH Tamás István 2003 M HUN
9 N NTE 1866 NAGYKANIZSA       HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
9 N TOTH Aron 2004 M HUN
9 N KISS Gergely 2003 M HUN
9 N TOTH REGOS Bence 2005 M HUN
9 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
10 N GEAC GODOLLO       HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
10 N GROSSO Marko 2002 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
10 N KECSKEMETI Aron 2002 M HUN NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
10 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
10 N PAPP Mate 2001 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
11 N UTE BUDAPEST 2       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
11 N PAPAI Roland Ferenc 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
11 N HALMOSI László 2002 M HUN
11 N VARGA Kristóf 2000 M HUN
12 N SZENT GYÖRGY VE       HUN
12 N BOGAR Bence 2002 M HUN
12 N ALBERTI Balint 2003 M HUN
12 N KONDOR Botár 2002 M HUN Sarvar (HUN)
12 N SAJNOVITS Áron 2004 M HUN
13 N KÁRPÁTI RUDOLF VÍVÓ KLUB       HUN Karpati (HUN)
13 N NYULASI Mate 2002 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
13 N KOTI Lorand 2000 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
13 N REMBECZKI Zsolt 2001 M HUN Karpati (HUN)