Back to list

Results

Magyar bajnokság
HUN Budapest
February 7, 2015 - February 8, 2015

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BVSC BUDAPEST       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
1 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N GEAC GODOLLO       HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
2 N MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
2 N HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
2 N GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
2 N BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 N UTE BUDAPEST       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KOZMANOVICS Gabor 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
4 N VASAS BUDAPEST       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N TOTH Benedek 2000 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N MTK BUDAPEST       HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N KARASSZON Ervin 1995 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
5 N KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N ARPASI Botond 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
6 N NTE NAGYKANIZSA       HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
6 N DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
6 N MILASSIN Mor 2000 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
6 N FARKAS Márton 1998 M HUN
6 N ABAY NEMES Adam 1999 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
7 N KÁRPÁTI RUDOLF VÍVÓ KLUB       HUN Karpati (HUN)
7 N FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
7 N GULACSI Norbert 1999 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
7 N ILCSIK Daniel 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
7 N PALOVICS Balint 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
8 N KVSE BUDAPEST       HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N PARTENYI Adam 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N BERTA DONNERT Attila 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek 1997 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N HEGEDUS Marton 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
9 N UTE BUDAPEST 2       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 N DOKA David 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 N FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 N KIS Bertalan 1999 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
10 N GEAC GODOLLO 2       HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
10 N MARKOLT Daniel 1998 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
10 N BÓDY Kolos 1997 M HUN
10 N GEMESI Botond 1998 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
10 N DOHI Zoltan 1995 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)