Back to list

Results

Magyar bajnokság
HUN Budapest
January 11, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BVSC BUDAPEST       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N VASAS BUDAPEST       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N MIKES Matyas 2003 M HUN
2 N HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
3 N TFSE BUDAPEST       HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
3 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
3 N KOCSIS Marton 2004 M HUN
3 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KATUS Donát 2004 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N KVSE BUDAPEST       HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
4 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
4 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N FULOP Zsombor 2005 M HUN
5 N BVSC BUDAPEST 2       HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N KOMLO Marton 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N SCHUSTER Vencel 2005 M HUN
5 N KRAMER Daniel 2003 M HUN
6 N VASAS BUDAPEST 2       HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N HEGYI Barnabas Peter 2004 M HUN
6 N TIVADARI Peter 2003 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N MUSITZ Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
6 N CSERJES Buda 2004 M HUN
7 N BHSE BUDAPEST       HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N PERLAKI-BORSOS Noel 2004 M HUN
7 N ENGELBRECHT Patrik 2003 M HUN
7 N TURNY Bator 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N NTE 1866 NAGYKANIZSA       HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
8 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
8 N TOTH REGOS Bence 2005 M HUN
8 N TOTH Aron 2004 M HUN
8 N KISS Gergely 2003 M HUN
9 N NYVSC NYIREGYHAZA       HUN NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
9 N SZANTO David 2005 M HUN
9 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
9 N VARGA Zalan 2004 M HUN
10 N UTE BUDAPEST       HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
10 N VASZTA Matyas 2003 M HUN
10 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
10 N KAISER Moric 2005 M HUN
10 N BODOCS Tamas 2005 M HUN
11 N INTERFENCING DEBRECEN       HUN
11 N TÓTH Tamás István 2003 M HUN
11 N BALC David 2004 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
11 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
11 N K. SZABÓ Matyas 2003 M HUN
12 N GEAC GODOLLO       HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
12 N LENDVAI Dániel 2004 M HUN
12 N KARÁCSONY Márton 2004 M HUN
12 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
12 N SZMODITS Zeteny 2002 M HUN
13 N DVSZ SZIGETSZENTMIKLOS       HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
13 N JURKOVICH Balazs 2003 M HUN
13 N KELEMEN Áron 2004 M HUN
13 N TEREBESSY Bendegúz 2004 M HUN
14 N MTK BUDAPEST       HUN MTK (HUN)
14 N BOTH Márk 2007 M HUN
14 N KÖKÉNY Márton Ákos 2004 M HUN
14 N BÁNFALVI Dániel Csanád 2004 M HUN
15 N NKESE BUDAPEST       HUN NKESE Budapest (HUN)
15 N ÁMON Benedek 2004 M HUN
15 N KATONA Soma Bendegúz 2004 M HUN
15 N MÓDOS Ferenc 2008 M HUN
16 N VDDSE BUDAPEST       HUN VDDSE Veszprem (HUN)
16 N NAGY Benedek 2005 M HUN
16 N ÉRSEK Titusz 2005 M HUN
16 N SZAUTER Benedek 2004 M HUN
16 N MARCUS Krisztián 2003 M HUN