Back to list

Results

2021 Nordic Championships Epee Youth
FIN Espoo
October 23, 2021 - October 24, 2021

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
5 N SELIVANOVA Sofija 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
6 N JERSOVA Anne-Mari 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
7 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 N SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
9 N HOMMIK Mira 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N PETERSON Stella 2008 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
11 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N ZILIONYTE Beatrice 2010 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
14 N KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
15 N MISTSENKO Milana 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
16 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
17 N SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 N MATINJAN Anus 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
19 N VEGYTE Vestina 2010 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
20 N POPOVITS Karolina 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
21 N ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N KÄNNGÅRD Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
23 N TAMOSUITYTE Juste 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
24 N OSIPAUSKAITĖ Liepa 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
25 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
26 N VITONE Patricija 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
27 N KRUPENINA Valeria 2009 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
28 N KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ Urtė 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
29 N MILASEVITS Jelizaveta 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
30 N KASPERAVICIUTE Sati 2007 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
31 N STOJANAITĖ Milda 2008 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
32 N MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 N STOSKUTE Gryte 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
35 N MAZILIAUSKAITĖ Neida 2009 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
36 N BERGENHEIM Smilla 2008 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
37 N ZABELINA Zlata 2008 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
38 N KOIVULA Ella 2008 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 N BORUSAITE Ema 2008 F LTU SFK Gelezine kauke (LTU)