Back to list

Results

Coupe du Monde
RUS Kazan
March 19, 2021 - March 23, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
1 N MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
1 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
1 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
2 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
2 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
2 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
3 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
3 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
3 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
4 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
4 N LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
4 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
5 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
5 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 N HUNGARY       HUN
6 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
7 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
7 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
8 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
9 N USA       USA
9 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
9 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
9 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
10 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
11 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
12 N GERMANY       GER
12 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
13 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
13 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
13 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
14 N EGYPT       EGY
14 N GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
14 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
14 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
14 N ADEL MORSY Haydy 1999 F EGY
15 N ROMANIA       ROU
15 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
15 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
16 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
16 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
16 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
17 N BRAZIL       BRA
17 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
17 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N VENEZUELA       VEN
18 N GUIRADOS Nilyam 1998 F VEN
18 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
18 N LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
18 N FARIAS Clarismar 2002 F VEN
19 N SPAIN       ESP
19 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
19 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
19 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
19 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
20 N ISRAEL       ISR
20 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
20 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
20 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
20 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
21 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
21 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
21 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
22 N INDIA       IND
22 N CHAUDHARI Ritu Bharatbhai 2001 F IND
22 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
22 N DABHADE Khushi 2002 F IND
22 N DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
23 N SWEDEN       SWE
23 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
23 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
24 N SYRIAN ARAB REBUPLIC       SYR
24 N AHMAD Afrodtt 1999 F SYR
24 N ALI Mary 2003 F SYR
24 N AL SHARKI Najlaa 1994 F SYR
25 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 N EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 2004 F UZB
25 N ZUBAYDULLOEVA Marjona 2001 F UZB
25 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
25 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB