Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Budapest
March 11, 2021 - March 14, 2021

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
1 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
1 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
1 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
2 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
2 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
2 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
3 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
3 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
4 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
4 N APITHY-BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
4 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
5 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
5 N LOKHANOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
5 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
6 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
6 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
6 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
7 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
8 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
8 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
9 N USA       USA
9 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
9 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
9 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
9 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
10 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
10 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
10 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
11 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
11 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
11 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
11 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
11 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
12 N GEORGIA       GEO
12 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
12 N KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora 1993 F USA FC Tbilisi (GEO)
12 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
12 N ILIASZ Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N TÜRKEY       TUR
14 N DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
14 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
14 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
14 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
15 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
15 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
15 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
15 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
16 N TUNISIA       TUN
16 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
16 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
16 N GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
16 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
17 N CHINA       CHN
17 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
17 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
17 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
17 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
18 N VENEZUELA       VEN
18 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
18 N BANEZCA Luismar 1998 F VEN
18 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
19 N EGYPT       EGY
19 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
19 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
19 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
19 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
20 N ROMANIA       ROU
20 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
20 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
21 N COLOMBIA       COL
21 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
21 N VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina 1995 F COL
21 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
21 N BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
22 N BULGARIA       BUL
22 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
22 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
23 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
23 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
23 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
23 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
23 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
24 N ALGERIA       ALG
24 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
24 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
24 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
25 N BRAZIL       BRA
25 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
25 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
26 N BELARUS       BLR
26 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
26 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
26 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F AZE
26 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
27 N INDIA       IND
27 N THINGUJAM Diana Devi 1991 F IND
27 N RAVANA Vedika Khushi 2002 F IND
27 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND