Back to list

Results

7. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
GRE ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΚΡΗΤΗ
June 30, 2018 - July 1, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
2 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Aristos 1967 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
6 N KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
9 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
12 N PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 N BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 N PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
16 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
17 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
18 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
19 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
20 N BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
21 N DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
23 N CHARISTAKIS Nikolaos 1974 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
24 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
24 N KALESIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
26 N MELAMPIANAKIS Emmanouil 1975 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
27 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
28 N BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
28 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
30 N TZORTZAKIS Petros 2003 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
31 N ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
32 N THOLOULIS Ioannis 1974 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N LIVERIS Stefanos 1971 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 N CHARISTAKIS Michail 1977 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
35 N MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
36 N KONSTANTINIDIS Ilias 1980 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N KARAGIANNIS Asimakis-Nestoras 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
39 N TOMARAS Ioannis Filippos 2002 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
40 N MISSIAS Alexios 1998 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
41 N BROZOS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N KOLLAS Nikolaos 1987 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
43 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round VAROUCHAS Emmanouil 1982 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
45 N 1st round PRODANOV Stefan 1992 M BUL G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
46 N 1st round PANTAZOGLOU Nikolaos 1999 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
47 N 1st round BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round ARGYROPOULOS Georgios 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
49 N 1st round PAPADAKIS Themistoklis 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N 1st round MARINAKIS Georgios 1966 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
51 N 1st round SYRMOS Michael 2004 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
52 N 1st round MPASIAS Themistoklis 1986 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
53 N 1st round EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
54 N 1st round KOUKAKIS Georgios 1983 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)