Back to list

Results

1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bensheim
January 1, 1990 - January 1, 1990

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
1 N ZILLIKEN Monika 1956 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
2 N WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
2 N RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER
2 N BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
3 N SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
3 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
3 N FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
4 N RITZ Monika 1964 F GER
4 N KORGER Monika 1962 F GER
4 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
4 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
5 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 N ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
5 N URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
5 N NICKEL Constanze 1973 F GER
5 N JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
5 N MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
6 N TG SCHWEINFURT       GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
6 N SCHUHMANN Heike 1968 F GER
6 N JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
6 N GRAJZYCH-PABICH Eva 1956 F GER
6 N ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
7 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N STOLBA Angelika 1970 F GER
7 N KÄMPFE Maren 1900 F GER
7 N BECKER Stefanie 1956 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N WOLF Uschi 1963 F GER
8 N EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM       GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
8 N KRÖNING Kerstin 1967 F GER
8 N SCHUCHARDT Ulrike 1964 F GER
8 N KRÖNING Katrin 1966 F GER
8 N SCHUCHARDT Christiane 1966 F GER
9 N TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 N STAUFENBIEL Heike 1963 F GER
9 N BRÜLLE Claudia 1964 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
9 N BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
9 N SCHLESINGER Inga 1965 F GER
9 N NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
9 N LÜTTEN Jutta 1950 F GER
10 N VFL ST. AUGUSTIN       GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
10 N FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER
10 N FRINGS Heike 1968 F GER
11 N TV VILLINGEN       GER TV Villingen (GER)
11 N EICHLER Graciela 1900 F GER
11 N FECHIR Brigitta 1900 F GER
11 N HENRICI Heike 1970 F GER
12 N FC UNI KIEL       GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
12 N OBERBECK Ulrike 1962 F GER
12 N TIX Dagmar 1964 F GER
12 N BRANDT Ines 1963 F GER
13 N FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
13 N BONTE Vera 1974 F GER
13 N KURZ Julia 1972 F GER
13 N HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER
13 N ROGALL Daniela 1973 F GER
14 N MANNHEIMER FC       GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 N WÜRTENBERGER Francesca 1971 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 N KERSCHBAUM Sabine 1973 F GER
15 N ATSV SAARBRÜCKEN       GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
15 N BASMAJI Munar 1967 F GER
15 N KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER
15 N KOBLÉ Juditz 1963 F GER
15 N KUNZ Pia 1968 F GER
16 N FC DIRMSTEIN       GER
16 N MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
16 N WIESE Ulla 1965 F GER
16 N MEYER Alide 1950 F GER