Back to list

Results

World Cup
CUB La Habana
March 29, 1994 - March 29, 1994

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 N MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
3 N FEDOCCSSEV Eugenij 1974 M RUS
3 N KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER
5 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
6 N ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
7 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
8 N DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
9 N VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N CETOLONI Marco 1976 M ITA
13 N KOCHERGIN Sergej 1974 M UKR
14 N BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
15 N MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M KAZ
16 N BAR-JOSEPH Shay 1976 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
17 N WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
18 N FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
20 N HASLINGER Peter 1975 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
21 N KUCERA Matthias 1974 M AUT
22 N TCHERNYCHOV Alexandre 1975 M RUS
23 N SEMENIKHIN Volodimir 1900 M UKR
24 N MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
25 N HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
26 N CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
27 N BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N GONZALEZ MUNZO Gisel 1974 M CUB
29 N KALINA Jaunsz 1974 M CAN
30 N MOLA FUENTES Angel 1974 M CUB
31 N RAMIREZ Alfonso 1974 M ESP
32 N KIRBY Tom 1900 M GBR
33 N ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
34 N DARDE Cyrille 1974 M FRA EPERNAY CE (FRA)
35 N LUDWIG Urs 1974 M SUI
36 N HOBERG Kyle 1974 M AUS
37 N MELNITCHUK Palev 1974 M KAZ
38 N BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
39 N STRAUSS Yann 1976 M FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
40 N BELLEPERCHE Oliver 1974 M FRA
41 N MARQUEZ Josmer 1977 M VEN
42 N STEENKAMP Daniel 1974 M RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility (RSA)
43 N ARBEL Omer 1976 M CAN
44 N MICU Razvan 1900 M ROU
45 N GALABOV Jordan 1974 M BUL
46 N KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
47 N ZLOBIN Roman 1976 M RUS
48 N COUFAL Tomas 1974 M CZE
49 N SALAS Eugenio 1974 M VEN
50 N VERDUGUEZ VARGAS Ramiro 1977 M BOL
51 N DEWITT James 1900 M USA
52 N LEWIS Toby 1900 M GBR
53 N HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
54 N PACHECO Abraham 1900 M MEX
55 N CHOO Seung-Yong 1900 M KOR
56 N KIM Eun-Soo 1900 M KOR
57 N QUAINTANCE Kimo 1974 M USA
58 N SUGIBUCH Kimihiro 1974 M JPN
59 N PEDROSA Rodrigo 1975 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
60 N BREES Mathieu 1978 M BEL
61 N ARGUELLO Emilio 1974 M MEX
62 N BENBENEK Juhasz 1900 M POL
63 N LOPEZ REYES Mynor Arnoldo 1979 M GUA
64 N GARCIA Antonio Luis 1900 M BRA
65 N AL-SHAMMARI Mamdooh 1976 M KUW
66 N PUTIENKO Denis 1900 M KAZ
67 N TANAKA Hideyuki 1900 M JPN
68 N GATTNAR Michal 1975 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
69 N PAZ Y MINO Juan Jose 1977 M ECU
70 N GLANVILLE Matthew 1975 M GBR
71 N MEDINA ORELLANA Jose Ramon 1900 M MEX
72 N SOTO ARGUETA Josue 1975 M GUA
72 N GROS-GAUDENIER Frederic 1976 M SUI
74 N UESAWA Satoshi 1900 M JPN
75 N BLIEMSRIEDER Andreas 1976 M ECU
75 N MÜLLER Patrick 1976 M ECU
77 N AL-BASRI Hasan 1900 M KUW
77 N DANIELS Robert 1977 M NED
79 N BOOYSEN David Schalk 1900 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
80 N ALVAREZ Nestor 1974 M CRC
81 N CISTERNAS LAGUNA Bernardo 1978 M CHI