Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ανδρών Γυναικών
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 2, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
6 LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
9 PERDIKAS Nikolaos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
11 TERZOGLOU Nikolaos 1997 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
12 KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
13 STEFOS Georgios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
15 KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 DAKOUTROS Pavlos 1993 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
19 KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
20 MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
21 PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
23 DAMIRIS Georgios-Paraskevas 1994 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
24 GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
25 KARAGIANNIS Asimakis-Nestoras 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
26 MEKRAS Konstantinos 1995 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
27 FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
28 BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
29 KOUTSOUFLAKIS Aristos 1967 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
30 CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
31 PAPADOPOULOS Georgios 1994 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
33 TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
34 PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
35 NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 NIKOLITSAS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
37 ARAPIDIS Fanourios 1994 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
38 BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
39 KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
40 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
41 ANYFANTIS Sotirios 1977 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
42 ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
43 LIVERIS Stefanos 1971 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
44 BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
45 ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
46 KONSTANTINIDIS Ilias 1980 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 BROUZAS Spyridon 1995 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
48 GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
49 MARKOPOULOS Petros 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
50 LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
51 1st round KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
52 1st round MARINAKIS Georgios 1966 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
53 1st round EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
54 1st round THOLOULIS Ioannis 1974 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
55 1st round PAVLOPOULOS Nikolaos 1968 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
56 1st round CHATZIKANTIS Michail Jonathan 1990 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
57 1st round GIANNARIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
58 1st round MANOUSAKIS Filippos 1978 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
59 1st round KANARIS Antonios 1984 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
60 1st round PANTOULIAS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
60 1st round PAPAGRIGORIOU Efthymios 1984 M GRE G.S. KERATEA (GRE)
62 1st round ARGYROPOULOS Georgios 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
63 1st round KOLLAS Nikolaos 1987 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
63 1st round ZISIS Renti 1975 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
65 1st round TERZIOKIS Stavros Marios 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
66 1st round KOUSIS Agisilaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)