Back to list

Results

2021 Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter
SWE Karlskrona
August 14, 2021 - August 15, 2021

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
3 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
5 N HECKMANN Lucas 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
6 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
7 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
8 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 N HOLMBERG Albin 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
10 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
11 N DE GROAT August 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N ERIKSSON Felix 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
12 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
14 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
14 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 N DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
18 N ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
21 N SALGADO BENGTSSON Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N ALTHINI Alfred 2006 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
22 N SEIKO Oscar 2007 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
24 N OLSSON Edward 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
25 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
27 N STRÖM Elliot 2006 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
27 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
29 N KINDBORG Edvard 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
30 N HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N ASK Elias 2006 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
32 N VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 N SANDSTRÖM Emil 2009 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
34 N HELSTAD Marcus 2010 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
35 N SALA Vincent 2007 M POL ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
36 N ÖSTRING Alexander 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
37 N WESTLUND Jacob 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
38 N TOPRAK Deniz 2008 M TUR LFK Linköping (SWE)
39 N FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N SELLMARK Theodor 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 N HERLITZ Carl Johan 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
42 N IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)